Hallensportfest Dortmund, am 18.03.2012 |
Ergebnisliste |
200m, Männer - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
aW |
441 |
Schiffer Sebastian |
1992 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
24,30 |
I |
aW |
539 |
Kersting Lars |
1991 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
24,54 |
I |
400m, Männer - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 17:30
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
442 |
Sommer Matthias |
1991 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
51,50 |
1./I |
75m, MJ U14 (M12) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 15:30
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
437 |
Ballmann Niklas |
2000 |
|
LC Borken |
10,53 |
1./I |
1. |
419 |
Farkas Adam |
2000 |
HUN |
Budapest |
10,53 |
1./I |
3. |
205 |
Zuralski Patrick |
2000 |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
10,85 |
1./IV |
4. |
204 |
Eikermann Tim |
2000 |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
10,97 |
1./V |
5. |
206 |
Kurz Pascal |
2000 |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
11,14 |
1./III |
6. |
290 |
Lind Roos Elias |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
11,28 |
2./III |
7. |
184 |
van Selow Bodhi |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
11,32 |
1./II |
8. |
35 |
Knoester Juul |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
11,37 |
3./I |
9. |
503 |
Brester Maik |
2000 |
|
TuS Iserlohn |
11,39 |
1./VI |
10. |
594 |
Lindemann Josha |
2000 |
|
VfL Lingen |
11,54 |
2./IV |
11. |
115 |
Feldhues Sven |
2000 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
11,57 |
2./V |
12. |
3 |
Bolle David |
2000 |
|
TuS Haren |
11,73 |
3./V |
13. |
456 |
Johannsen Nico |
2000 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
11,80 |
3./IV |
14. |
262 |
Biskup Alexander |
2000 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
11,81 |
2./VI |
15. |
178 |
Nobis Justin |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
11,82 |
2./II |
16. |
37 |
Hoogendorp Rens |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
11,87 |
4./IV |
17. |
199 |
Althuizen Jordy |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
11,89 |
3./III |
17. |
374 |
Kemper Daniel |
2000 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
11,89 |
3./VI |
19. |
141 |
Carl Thorben |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
11,99 |
3./II |
20. |
197 |
van de Boom Sven |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
12,03 |
4./III |
21. |
69 |
Peters Ruben |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
12,07 |
4./V |
22. |
195 |
van Dinther Ronan |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
12,24 |
5./III |
23. |
34 |
Knoester Gijs |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
12,30 |
4./II |
24. |
33 |
Schats Bjorn |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
12,48 |
5./II |
25. |
459 |
Woltering Felix |
2000 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
12,60 |
5./V |
26. |
288 |
Nilsson Carl |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
12,65 |
5./IV |
27. |
68 |
Dekker Peter |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
12,77 |
4./VI |
28. |
473 |
IIchmann Jonas |
2000 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
12,78 |
5./VI |
|
485 |
Kremser Maximilian |
2000 |
|
Solinger LC |
ab. |
|
|
67 |
Osayande Michael |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
ab. |
|
800m, MJ U14 (M12) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 17:40
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
35 |
Knoester Juul |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
2:33,08 |
1./I |
2. |
184 |
van Selow Bodhi |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
2:37,30 |
2./I |
3. |
36 |
van der Velden Daan |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
2:38,68 |
3./I |
4. |
289 |
Lindskoug Mattias |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
2:38,90 |
4./I |
5. |
83 |
Wyke.Ulliot Alex |
2000 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:47,29 |
1./II |
6. |
3 |
Bolle David |
2000 |
|
TuS Haren |
2:47,36 |
2./II |
7. |
26 |
Hanekamp Dirk |
2000 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
2:47,51 |
3./II |
8. |
85 |
Verity Alex |
2000 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:50,43 |
4./II |
9. |
503 |
Brester Maik |
2000 |
|
TuS Iserlohn |
2:51,02 |
5./II |
10. |
179 |
Bornhorst David |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
2:54,30 |
5./I |
11. |
262 |
Biskup Alexander |
2000 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
2:56,74 |
6./II |
12. |
197 |
van de Boom Sven |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
3:01,19 |
7./II |
13. |
34 |
Knoester Gijs |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3:01,31 |
6./I |
14. |
69 |
Peters Ruben |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
3:02,12 |
8./II |
15. |
459 |
Woltering Felix |
2000 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
3:04,91 |
9./II |
16. |
178 |
Nobis Justin |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
3:05,90 |
7./I |
17. |
33 |
Schats Bjorn |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3:15,86 |
8./I |
18. |
68 |
Dekker Peter |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
3:17,39 |
10./II |
19. |
374 |
Kemper Daniel |
2000 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3:21,22 |
9./I |
20. |
288 |
Nilsson Carl |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
3:30,45 |
10./I |
60m Hürden, MJ U14 (M12) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 18:30
Zeitläufe |
Hürdenhöhe: 0,762 m
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
455 |
Hornig Florian |
2000 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
12,00 |
1./I |
2. |
205 |
Zuralski Patrick |
2000 |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
12,33 |
1./II |
3. |
26 |
Hanekamp Dirk |
2000 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
12,35 |
2./I |
4. |
458 |
Hörsting Nick |
2000 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
13,13 |
2./II |
5. |
197 |
van de Boom Sven |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
13,90 |
3./I |
6. |
33 |
Schats Bjorn |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
14,13 |
3./II |
7. |
68 |
Dekker Peter |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
14,45 |
4./II |
|
85 |
Verity Alex |
2000 |
GBR |
Leeds |
ab. |
|
|
83 |
Wyke.Ulliot Alex |
2000 |
GBR |
Leeds |
ab. |
|
|
163 |
Wiggerthale Julius |
2000 |
|
VfL Lingen |
ab. |
|
Hochsprung, MJ U14 (M12) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:50
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
36 |
van der Velden Daan |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
1,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
455 |
Hornig Florian |
2000 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
1,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
594 |
Lindemann Josha |
2000 |
|
VfL Lingen |
1,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
262 |
Biskup Alexander |
2000 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
204 |
Eikermann Tim |
2000 |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
1,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
82 |
Adams Matthew |
2000 |
GBR |
Leeds |
1,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
179 |
Bornhorst David |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
1,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
195 |
van Dinther Ronan |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
1,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
37 |
Hoogendorp Rens |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
1,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
67 |
Osayande Michael |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
1,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
290 |
Lind Roos Elias |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
1,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
163 |
Wiggerthale Julius |
2000 |
|
VfL Lingen |
1,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
289 |
Lindskoug Mattias |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
1,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
Hörsting Nick |
2000 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
w.v.T. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
485 |
Kremser Maximilian |
2000 |
|
Solinger LC |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Feldhues Sven |
2000 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung, MJ U14 (M12) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
485 |
Kremser Maximilian |
2000 |
|
Solinger LC |
4,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
419 |
Farkas Adam |
2000 |
HUN |
Budapest |
4,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
204 |
Eikermann Tim |
2000 |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
4,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
205 |
Zuralski Patrick |
2000 |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
4,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
206 |
Kurz Pascal |
2000 |
|
Eintracht Duisburg |
4,34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
67 |
Osayande Michael |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
4,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
594 |
Lindemann Josha |
2000 |
|
VfL Lingen |
4,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
3 |
Bolle David |
2000 |
|
TuS Haren |
4,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
36 |
van der Velden Daan |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
456 |
Johannsen Nico |
2000 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
3,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
199 |
Althuizen Jordy |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
3,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
345 |
Przemyslaw Shatutsko |
2000 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
3,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
82 |
Adams Matthew |
2000 |
GBR |
Leeds |
3,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
35 |
Knoester Juul |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
455 |
Hornig Florian |
2000 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
3,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
195 |
van Dinther Ronan |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
3,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
184 |
van Selow Bodhi |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
3,74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
178 |
Nobis Justin |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
3,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
115 |
Feldhues Sven |
2000 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
3,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
289 |
Lindskoug Mattias |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
3,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
33 |
Schats Bjorn |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
141 |
Carl Thorben |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
26 |
Hanekamp Dirk |
2000 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
3,52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
69 |
Peters Ruben |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
3,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
179 |
Bornhorst David |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
3,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
34 |
Knoester Gijs |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
163 |
Wiggerthale Julius |
2000 |
|
VfL Lingen |
3,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
473 |
IIchmann Jonas |
2000 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
3,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
459 |
Woltering Felix |
2000 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
3,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
458 |
Hörsting Nick |
2000 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
3,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
374 |
Kemper Daniel |
2000 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
Scheffler Dario |
2000 |
|
USC Bochum |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
Zaher Hadi |
2000 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75m, MJ U14 (M13) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 15:30
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
416 |
Martinek Richard |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
10,17 |
1./I |
2. |
423 |
Konya Erik |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
10,35 |
1./III |
3. |
351 |
Sosna Winicjusz |
1999 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
10,65 |
2./III |
4. |
263 |
Lewald Marius |
1999 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
10,71 |
3./III |
5. |
176 |
Schmitz Fabian |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
10,87 |
2./I |
6. |
79 |
Hopkinson Connor |
1999 |
GBR |
Leeds |
10,93 |
4./III |
7. |
577 |
Klaas Jan-Bernd |
1999 |
|
SV DJK Geeste |
10,97 |
1./II |
8. |
175 |
Pohl Henrik |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
10,98 |
3./I |
9. |
183 |
Rijkers Wesley |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
11,17 |
2./II |
10. |
173 |
Benker Stefan |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
11,39 |
3./II |
11. |
451 |
Linneweber Fynn |
1999 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
11,65 |
4./I |
12. |
452 |
Techel Nils |
1999 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
11,73 |
5./I |
13. |
81 |
Abdelaziz Khalil |
1999 |
GBR |
Leeds |
11,77 |
6./I |
14. |
80 |
Ambler Joseph |
1999 |
GBR |
Leeds |
11,84 |
5./III |
15. |
200 |
Dielis Imre |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
12,21 |
4./II |
16. |
504 |
Poniewaz Jannick |
1999 |
|
TuS Iserlohn |
13,02 |
5./II |
17. |
177 |
Schmitz Christian |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
13,21 |
6./II |
800m, MJ U14 (M13) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 17:40
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
303 |
Niehues Sebastian |
1999 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
2:26,66 |
1./I |
2. |
192 |
Rijnders Bram |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
2:29,98 |
2./I |
3. |
80 |
Ambler Joseph |
1999 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:33,40 |
1./II |
4. |
346 |
Slonka Piotr |
1999 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
2:33,53 |
3./I |
5. |
577 |
Klaas Jan-Bernd |
1999 |
|
SV DJK Geeste |
2:39,69 |
4./I |
6. |
200 |
Dielis Imre |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
2:40,25 |
5./I |
7. |
79 |
Hopkinson Connor |
1999 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:40,51 |
2./II |
8. |
347 |
Wolski Lukasz |
1999 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
2:41,79 |
3./II |
9. |
183 |
Rijkers Wesley |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
2:50,29 |
6./I |
10. |
349 |
Ferenc Pawel |
1999 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
2:50,65 |
7./I |
11. |
348 |
Rojek Mateusz |
1999 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
2:50,66 |
4./II |
12. |
263 |
Lewald Marius |
1999 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
2:51,36 |
5./II |
13. |
504 |
Poniewaz Jannick |
1999 |
|
TuS Iserlohn |
3:11,06 |
6./II |
14. |
581 |
Aschenbrenner Rene |
1999 |
|
MSV Duisburg 02 |
3:19,13 |
7./II |
|
84 |
Brough Luke |
1999 |
GBR |
Leeds |
ab. |
|
60m Hürden, MJ U14 (M13) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 18:30
Zeitläufe |
Hürdenhöhe: 0,762 m
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
416 |
Martinek Richard |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
9,86 |
1./I |
2. |
421 |
Szilvasi Csaba |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
10,44 |
1./II |
3. |
608 |
Dukic Rados |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
10,63 |
2./I |
4. |
303 |
Niehues Sebastian |
1999 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
10,80 |
2./II |
5. |
418 |
Bartha Elöd |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
10,81 |
3./I |
6. |
420 |
Legendi Bendeguz |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
10,87 |
4./I |
7. |
174 |
Dobelmann Marten |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
11,57 |
1./III |
8. |
423 |
Konya Erik |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
12,05 |
3./II |
9. |
192 |
Rijnders Bram |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
12,29 |
4./II |
10. |
286 |
Lenz Jakob |
1999 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
12,65 |
2./III |
11. |
577 |
Klaas Jan-Bernd |
1999 |
|
SV DJK Geeste |
13,03 |
3./III |
12. |
81 |
Abdelaziz Khalil |
1999 |
GBR |
Leeds |
13,22 |
4./III |
13. |
200 |
Dielis Imre |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
13,43 |
5./II |
14. |
70 |
Koevoets Niels |
1999 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
14,32 |
5./I |
|
80 |
Ambler Joseph |
1999 |
GBR |
Leeds |
ab. |
|
Hochsprung, MJ U14 (M13) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:50
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
648 |
Claes Felix |
1999 |
D |
LGO/OSC Dortmund |
1,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
422 |
Abdul Kevin Kristof |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
1,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
420 |
Legendi Bendeguz |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
1,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
609 |
Vulikic Nikola |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
1,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
421 |
Szilvasi Csaba |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
1,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
208 |
Giese Sebastian |
1999 |
|
TV Roetgen |
1,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
174 |
Dobelmann Marten |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
1,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
192 |
Rijnders Bram |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
1,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
286 |
Lenz Jakob |
1999 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
1,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
287 |
Kober Mattias |
1999 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
1,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
263 |
Lewald Marius |
1999 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
175 |
Pohl Henrik |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
1,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
577 |
Klaas Jan-Bernd |
1999 |
|
SV DJK Geeste |
1,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
200 |
Dielis Imre |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
1,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
173 |
Benker Stefan |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
1,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Koevoets Niels |
1999 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
w.v.T. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung, MJ U14 (M13) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
648 |
Claes Felix |
1999 |
D |
LGO/OSC Dortmund |
4,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
609 |
Vulikic Nikola |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
4,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
421 |
Szilvasi Csaba |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
4,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
608 |
Dukic Rados |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
4,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
208 |
Giese Sebastian |
1999 |
|
TV Roetgen |
4,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
417 |
Kovacs Noel |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
4,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
174 |
Dobelmann Marten |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
4,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
192 |
Rijnders Bram |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
4,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
418 |
Bartha Elöd |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
4,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
176 |
Schmitz Fabian |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
4,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
175 |
Pohl Henrik |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
4,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
577 |
Klaas Jan-Bernd |
1999 |
|
SV DJK Geeste |
4,17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
81 |
Abdelaziz Khalil |
1999 |
GBR |
Leeds |
3,92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
452 |
Techel Nils |
1999 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
183 |
Rijkers Wesley |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
3,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
451 |
Linneweber Fynn |
1999 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
173 |
Benker Stefan |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
3,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
70 |
Koevoets Niels |
1999 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
3,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
200 |
Dielis Imre |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
3,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
177 |
Schmitz Christian |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
3,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
287 |
Kober Mattias |
1999 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
2,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Brough Luke |
1999 |
GBR |
Leeds |
w.v.T. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348 |
Rojek Mateusz |
1999 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
Sosna Winicjusz |
1999 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
Zierke Max |
1999 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m, MJ U16 (M14) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:40
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
413 |
Toth Aron |
1998 |
HUN |
Budapest |
7,27 |
1./I |
2. |
620 |
Sabo Stefan |
1998 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
7,58 |
2./I |
3. |
412 |
Benke Donat |
1998 |
HUN |
Budapest |
7,62 |
3./I |
4. |
161 |
Almeida Marco |
1998 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
7,95 |
4./I |
5. |
92 |
Kettlewell Aaron |
1998 |
GBR |
Leeds |
8,10 |
1./II |
6. |
619 |
Kajfes Sandro |
1998 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
8,15 |
5./I |
7. |
91 |
Harrison Tom |
1998 |
GBR |
Leeds |
8,23 |
1./IV |
8. |
59 |
van Voorst Rick |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
8,38 |
1./III |
9. |
93 |
Ansell-Wood Harry |
1998 |
GBR |
Leeds |
8,48 |
2./III |
10. |
646 |
Lüger Luis |
1998 |
D |
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
8,61 |
2./IV |
11. |
124 |
Vedder Alex |
1998 |
|
SV Germania Twist |
8,68 |
3./IV |
12. |
558 |
Kazi Jannik |
1998 |
|
LGO/LAC Dortmund |
8,72 |
2./II |
13. |
118 |
Dörgeloh Malte |
1998 |
|
LC Hansa Stuhr |
8,73 |
3./II |
14. |
63 |
Pit Eelco |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
8,80 |
3./III |
15. |
193 |
v. Helmond Stan |
1998 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
8,92 |
4./IV |
16. |
300 |
Beckman Johan |
1998 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
9,00 |
4./II |
17. |
317 |
Rittinghaus Robin |
1998 |
|
LGO/OSC Dortmund |
9,05 |
4./III |
18. |
61 |
de Kleuver Joost |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
9,29 |
5./III |
19. |
524 |
Overbeck Johann |
1998 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
9,42 |
5./IV |
|
315 |
Kolbe Yannik |
1998 |
|
LGO/OSC Dortmund |
ab. |
|
|
316 |
Kopka Melvin |
1998 |
|
LGO/OSC Dortmund |
ab. |
|
|
90 |
Hameed Harris |
1998 |
GBR |
Leeds |
ab. |
|
|
25 |
Renken Stefan |
1998 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
disq. |
|
| | Fehlstart |
300m, MJ U16 (M14) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 18:15
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
620 |
Sabo Stefan |
1998 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
38,53 |
1./I |
2. |
411 |
Farkas Zsombor |
1998 |
HUN |
Budapest |
40,09 |
2./I |
3. |
619 |
Kajfes Sandro |
1998 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
41,12 |
1./II |
4. |
618 |
Petkovic Dimitrije |
1998 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
41,33 |
3./I |
5. |
59 |
van Voorst Rick |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
43,72 |
2./II |
6. |
363 |
Woznica Patryk |
1998 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
44,21 |
1./III |
7. |
63 |
Pit Eelco |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
46,95 |
2./III |
8. |
61 |
de Kleuver Joost |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
47,64 |
3./III |
9. |
24 |
Jüngerink Jan |
1998 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
48,77 |
4./III |
|
161 |
Almeida Marco |
1998 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
ab. |
|
800m, MJ U16 (M14) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 18:00
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
92 |
Kettlewell Aaron |
1998 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:19,53 |
1./I |
2. |
621 |
Ostojic Aleksander |
1998 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
2:19,56 |
2./I |
3. |
23 |
Hanekamp Nils |
1998 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
2:24,41 |
3./I |
4. |
16 |
Brand Bart |
1998 |
NL |
AV Atverni |
2:27,01 |
4./I |
5. |
193 |
v. Helmond Stan |
1998 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
2:29,06 |
5./I |
6. |
124 |
Vedder Alex |
1998 |
|
SV Germania Twist |
2:30,13 |
6./I |
7. |
267 |
Plöger Johannes |
1998 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
2:32,26 |
7./I |
8. |
61 |
de Kleuver Joost |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
2:39,71 |
8./I |
9. |
59 |
van Voorst Rick |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
2:45,35 |
9./I |
10. |
524 |
Overbeck Johann |
1998 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
2:48,28 |
10./I |
11. |
63 |
Pit Eelco |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
2:55,33 |
11./I |
80m Hürden, MJ U16 (M14) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 18:00
Zeitläufe |
Hürdenhöhe: 0,840 m
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
412 |
Benke Donat |
1998 |
HUN |
Budapest |
11,64 |
1./I |
2. |
616 |
Gnip Aljosa |
1998 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
12,12 |
2./I |
3. |
618 |
Petkovic Dimitrije |
1998 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
12,83 |
3./I |
4. |
415 |
Toth Zsombor |
1998 |
HUN |
Budapest |
12,86 |
4./I |
5. |
24 |
Jüngerink Jan |
1998 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
14,31 |
1./II |
6. |
118 |
Dörgeloh Malte |
1998 |
|
LC Hansa Stuhr |
15,37 |
2./II |
7. |
63 |
Pit Eelco |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
16,48 |
3./II |
|
315 |
Kolbe Yannik |
1998 |
|
LGO/OSC Dortmund |
ab. |
|
Hochsprung, MJ U16 (M14) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:50
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
315 |
Kolbe Yannik |
1998 |
|
LGO/OSC Dortmund |
1,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
616 |
Gnip Aljosa |
1998 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
1,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
25 |
Renken Stefan |
1998 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
1,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
317 |
Rittinghaus Robin |
1998 |
|
LGO/OSC Dortmund |
1,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
23 |
Hanekamp Nils |
1998 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
1,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
316 |
Kopka Melvin |
1998 |
|
LGO/OSC Dortmund |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
Dörgeloh Malte |
1998 |
|
LC Hansa Stuhr |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen, MJ U16 (M14) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Finale |
Wurfgewicht: 4000 g |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
90 |
Hameed Harris |
1998 |
GBR |
Leeds |
9,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
350 |
Wajdemann Piotr |
1999 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
8,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
454 |
Hostache Sören |
1999 |
|
TV Jahn Siegen |
8,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
25 |
Renken Stefan |
1998 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
8,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
301 |
Borgström Casper |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
7,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
59 |
van Voorst Rick |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
6,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
63 |
Pit Eelco |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
6,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
93 |
Ansell-Wood Harry |
1998 |
GBR |
Leeds |
6,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
v. Helmond Stan |
1998 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m, MJ U16 (M15) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:40
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
117 |
Reiß John David |
1997 |
|
LC Hansa Stuhr |
7,41 |
1./I |
2. |
407 |
Kovacs Daniel |
1997 |
HUN |
Budapest |
7,57 |
2./I |
2. |
96 |
Fincham-Dukes Jacob |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
7,57 |
1./II |
4. |
95 |
Fuller Finlay |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
7,72 |
2./II |
5. |
408 |
Meszaros Mark |
1997 |
HUN |
Budapest |
7,84 |
3./I |
6. |
633 |
Milinkov Petar |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
7,96 |
4./I |
7. |
62 |
Hardemann Robin |
1997 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
7,99 |
3./II |
8. |
299 |
Quick Pontus |
1997 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
8,23 |
5./I |
9. |
196 |
Berkers Jochem |
1997 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
8,64 |
6./I |
10. |
60 |
Kappen Rick |
1997 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
8,83 |
4./II |
11. |
58 |
Oude Vrielink Pelle |
1997 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
9,07 |
5./II |
|
97 |
Brown Josh |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
ab. |
|
300m, MJ U16 (M15) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 18:15
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
96 |
Fincham-Dukes Jacob |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
37,47 |
1./I |
2. |
632 |
Brahimi Alen |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
38,65 |
2./I |
3. |
359 |
Spratek Kamil |
1997 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
41,05 |
1./II |
4. |
360 |
Byrski Jakub |
1997 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
41,46 |
3./I |
5. |
62 |
Hardemann Robin |
1997 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
44,13 |
2./II |
6. |
94 |
Moore Charlie |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
45,05 |
3./II |
7. |
364 |
Przybyla Jakub |
1997 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
45,79 |
4./II |
8. |
570 |
Hölscher Marc |
1997 |
|
TB Burgsteinfurt |
45,99 |
4./I |
800m, MJ U16 (M15) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 18:00
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
57 |
Bluekens Tim |
1997 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
2:11,47 |
1./I |
2. |
194 |
Zeegers Stan |
1997 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
2:14,68 |
2./I |
3. |
582 |
Schuster Marvin |
1997 |
|
MSV Duisburg 02 |
2:19,35 |
3./I |
4. |
196 |
Berkers Jochem |
1997 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
2:21,20 |
4./I |
5. |
97 |
Brown Josh |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:25,09 |
5./I |
6. |
529 |
Piekenbrock Johan |
1997 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
2:25,51 |
6./I |
7. |
94 |
Moore Charlie |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:28,69 |
7./I |
8. |
568 |
Middendorf Tobias |
1997 |
|
TB Burgsteinfurt |
2:31,52 |
8./I |
9. |
58 |
Oude Vrielink Pelle |
1997 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
2:40,53 |
9./I |
10. |
60 |
Kappen Rick |
1997 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
2:41,17 |
10./I |
80m Hürden, MJ U16 (M15) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 18:00
Zeitläufe |
Hürdenhöhe: 0,840 m
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
96 |
Fincham-Dukes Jacob |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
11,05 |
1./I |
2. |
631 |
Dukic Zavisa |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
11,53 |
2./I |
3. |
632 |
Brahimi Alen |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
12,33 |
3./I |
4. |
62 |
Hardemann Robin |
1997 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
14,65 |
4./I |
5. |
58 |
Oude Vrielink Pelle |
1997 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
15,19 |
5./I |
Hochsprung, MJ U16 (M15) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:50
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
414 |
Horvath Csaba |
1997 |
HUN |
Budapest |
1,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
57 |
Bluekens Tim |
1997 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
1,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
634 |
Homa Vanjo |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
1,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
631 |
Dukic Zavisa |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
1,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
298 |
Björklund Vilhelm |
1997 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
1,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
633 |
Milinkov Petar |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
1,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
117 |
Reiß John David |
1997 |
|
LC Hansa Stuhr |
1,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen, MJ U16 (M15) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Finale |
Wurfgewicht: 4000 g |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
409 |
Hollo Henrik |
1997 |
HUN |
Budapest |
14,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
635 |
Terzic Jovan |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
12,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
649 |
Miklas Robbesom |
1997 |
NL |
Pallas 67 |
11,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
365 |
Wolny Krzysztof |
1997 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
10,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
95 |
Fuller Finlay |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
10,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
299 |
Quick Pontus |
1997 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
10,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
362 |
Gawliczek Kamil |
1997 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
9,72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
361 |
Kuczera Adam |
1997 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
9,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
97 |
Brown Josh |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
5,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m, MJ U18 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 17:40
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
552 |
Böckler Kevin |
1995 |
|
LGO/LAC Dortmund |
7,72 |
1./I |
2. |
11 |
Lühring Florian |
1995 |
|
LC Hansa Stuhr |
8,06 |
2./I |
3. |
48 |
Oude Vrielink Job |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
8,11 |
1./II |
4. |
50 |
Harms Armin |
1996 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
8,24 |
3./I |
5. |
49 |
Durand Simon |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
8,38 |
2./II |
6. |
162 |
Teufert Yannik Florian |
1996 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
8,60 |
3./II |
7. |
474 |
Vizethun Max |
1996 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
8,82 |
4./II |
|
268 |
Lüger Eric |
1996 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
ab. |
|
200m, MJ U18 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
117 |
Reiß John David |
1997 |
|
LC Hansa Stuhr |
23,93 |
1./I |
2. |
413 |
Toth Aron |
1998 |
HUN |
Budapest |
24,30 |
2./I |
3. |
237 |
Weßling Benjamin |
1996 |
|
LAZ Mönchengladbach |
24,37 |
3./I |
4. |
116 |
Thalau Eyk Erik |
1995 |
|
LC Hansa Stuhr |
24,60 |
1./II |
5. |
514 |
Dormann Maximilian |
1995 |
|
BSV Grün-Weiß Wesel-Flüren |
24,74 |
2./II |
6. |
578 |
Kuipers Ruud |
1996 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
25,08 |
1./III |
7. |
111 |
Ansell-Wood Max |
1996 |
GBR |
Leeds |
25,36 |
1./V |
8. |
552 |
Böckler Kevin |
1995 |
|
LGO/LAC Dortmund |
25,38 |
1./IV |
9. |
11 |
Lühring Florian |
1995 |
|
LC Hansa Stuhr |
25,58 |
3./II |
10. |
532 |
Jücker Leonard |
1996 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
25,66 |
2./III |
11. |
563 |
Busse Erik |
1995 |
|
ASV Tönisheide |
25,76 |
4./I |
12. |
50 |
Harms Armin |
1996 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
26,42 |
3./III |
13. |
48 |
Oude Vrielink Job |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
26,44 |
2./IV |
14. |
535 |
Pieper Jona |
1996 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
26,53 |
2./V |
15. |
51 |
Straathof Marvin |
1996 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
27,38 |
4./III |
16. |
533 |
Pelster Jonas |
1996 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
27,78 |
3./IV |
17. |
162 |
Teufert Yannik Florian |
1996 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
28,02 |
4./II |
400m, MJ U18 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 17:30
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
583 |
Kreiss Julian |
1996 |
|
MSV Duisburg 02 |
54,08 |
1./I |
2. |
109 |
Moore George |
1996 |
GBR |
Leeds |
55,38 |
1./III |
3. |
584 |
Schmidt Rene |
1996 |
|
MSV Duisburg 02 |
55,92 |
2./I |
4. |
476 |
Huth Max |
1996 |
|
LAZ Mönchengladbach |
57,00 |
1./II |
5. |
578 |
Kuipers Ruud |
1996 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
58,14 |
2./II |
6. |
110 |
Cooper Luke |
1996 |
GBR |
Leeds |
58,58 |
3./II |
7. |
116 |
Thalau Eyk Erik |
1995 |
|
LC Hansa Stuhr |
58,64 |
3./I |
8. |
268 |
Lüger Eric |
1996 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
59,46 |
2./III |
9. |
48 |
Oude Vrielink Job |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
60,45 |
4./II |
10. |
51 |
Straathof Marvin |
1996 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
60,81 |
3./III |
800m, MJ U18 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:50
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
109 |
Moore George |
1996 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:09,08 |
1./II |
2. |
110 |
Cooper Luke |
1996 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:15,44 |
2./II |
3. |
111 |
Ansell-Wood Max |
1996 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:25,24 |
3./II |
4. |
563 |
Busse Erik |
1995 |
|
ASV Tönisheide |
2:26,35 |
4./II |
5. |
578 |
Kuipers Ruud |
1996 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
2:31,05 |
1./I |
6. |
475 |
Porath Jonas |
1996 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
2:34,30 |
5./II |
7. |
534 |
Sivanathan Sharikan |
1996 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
2:37,05 |
2./I |
8. |
50 |
Harms Armin |
1996 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
2:37,86 |
3./I |
9. |
530 |
Bergers Marc |
1996 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
2:38,06 |
4./I |
10. |
48 |
Oude Vrielink Job |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
2:42,01 |
5./I |
Weitsprung, MJ U18 - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:10
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
237 |
Weßling Benjamin |
1996 |
|
LAZ Mönchengladbach |
6,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
410 |
Nagy Csaba Oliver |
1997 |
HUN |
Budapest |
6,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
535 |
Pieper Jona |
1996 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
5,46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
49 |
Durand Simon |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
5,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
649 |
Miklas Robbesom |
1997 |
NL |
Pallas 67 |
5,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
51 |
Straathof Marvin |
1996 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
5,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
48 |
Oude Vrielink Job |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
4,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
50 |
Harms Armin |
1996 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
4,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
111 |
Ansell-Wood Max |
1996 |
GBR |
Leeds |
4,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
558 |
Kazi Jannik |
1998 |
|
LGO/LAC Dortmund |
4,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
162 |
Teufert Yannik Florian |
1996 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
4,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
aW |
537 |
Gerard Tobias |
1994 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
5,98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
Woznica Patryk |
1998 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
aW |
538 |
Ruppel Christopher |
1992 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200m, MJ U20 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
443 |
Friedewald Tim |
1993 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
23,64 |
1./I |
2. |
536 |
Schwenniger Patrick |
1994 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
24,24 |
2./I |
3. |
537 |
Gerard Tobias |
1994 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
24,50 |
3./I |
50m, MK U10 (M8) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:20
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
218 |
Wiese Jan |
2004 |
|
LG Ahlen |
8,20 |
1./I |
2. |
158 |
Roppel Luis |
2004 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
8,61 |
2./I |
3. |
203 |
Kröger Henning |
2004 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
8,92 |
1./II |
4. |
484 |
Kluwe Noah |
2004 |
|
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
9,25 |
2./II |
5. |
498 |
Beckenbach Benedikt |
2004 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
9,35 |
3./II |
6. |
240 |
Tkaczik Niklas |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
9,39 |
3./I |
7. |
438 |
von Salm-Hoogstraeter Philipp |
2005 |
|
LC Borken |
9,52 |
4./II |
8. |
499 |
Friese Neo |
2005 |
|
VfL Fröndenberg |
9,63 |
4./I |
9. |
239 |
Raßmann Benedikt |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
9,90 |
5./II |
10. |
144 |
Geißler Moritz |
2005 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
10,85 |
5./I |
800m, MK U10 (M8) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:50
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
218 |
Wiese Jan |
2004 |
|
LG Ahlen |
2:56,93 |
1./I |
2. |
203 |
Kröger Henning |
2004 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
2:57,75 |
2./I |
3. |
158 |
Roppel Luis |
2004 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
2:57,94 |
3./I |
4. |
484 |
Kluwe Noah |
2004 |
|
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
3:12,23 |
4./I |
5. |
498 |
Beckenbach Benedikt |
2004 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3:28,52 |
5./I |
6. |
499 |
Friese Neo |
2005 |
|
VfL Fröndenberg |
3:28,69 |
6./I |
7. |
144 |
Geißler Moritz |
2005 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3:30,32 |
7./I |
8. |
240 |
Tkaczik Niklas |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:39,12 |
8./I |
9. |
239 |
Raßmann Benedikt |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:48,07 |
9./I |
Weitsprung, MK U10 (M8) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:10
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
218 |
Wiese Jan |
2004 |
|
LG Ahlen |
3,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
203 |
Kröger Henning |
2004 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
3,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
498 |
Beckenbach Benedikt |
2004 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
240 |
Tkaczik Niklas |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
2,76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
499 |
Friese Neo |
2005 |
|
VfL Fröndenberg |
2,72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
239 |
Raßmann Benedikt |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
2,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
144 |
Geißler Moritz |
2005 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
2,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
438 |
von Salm-Hoogstraeter Philipp |
2005 |
|
LC Borken |
2,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
484 |
Kluwe Noah |
2004 |
|
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
2,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m, MK U10 (M9) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:20
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
219 |
Sorncharoen Luis |
2003 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
8,25 |
1./II |
2. |
241 |
Jansen Severin |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
8,39 |
1./I |
3. |
481 |
Nolting Tom |
2003 |
|
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
8,51 |
2./I |
3. |
221 |
Pyka Alexander |
2003 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
8,51 |
1./III |
5. |
159 |
Ohlraun Nils |
2003 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
8,59 |
3./I |
6. |
217 |
Reder Nikita |
2003 |
|
LG Ahlen |
8,69 |
2./II |
7. |
324 |
Lindstrot Henrik |
2003 |
|
TB Burgsteinfurt |
8,82 |
4./I |
8. |
549 |
Queisser Jakob |
2003 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
8,84 |
3./II |
9. |
377 |
Rennings Yannick |
2003 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
8,87 |
4./II |
10. |
44 |
Knoester Ties |
2003 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
9,03 |
2./III |
11. |
325 |
Lindstrot Lennart |
2003 |
|
TB Burgsteinfurt |
9,15 |
5./II |
12. |
15 |
Wieschhörster Max |
2003 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
10,29 |
3./III |
13. |
225 |
Hans Frederik |
2003 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
11,36 |
4./III |
800m, MK U10 (M9) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:50
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
45 |
van der Velden Merlijn |
2003 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
2:38,10 |
1./I |
2. |
324 |
Lindstrot Henrik |
2003 |
|
TB Burgsteinfurt |
2:40,84 |
2./I |
3. |
481 |
Nolting Tom |
2003 |
|
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
2:53,70 |
3./I |
4. |
159 |
Ohlraun Nils |
2003 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
3:01,07 |
4./I |
5. |
377 |
Rennings Yannick |
2003 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3:02,25 |
5./I |
6. |
325 |
Lindstrot Lennart |
2003 |
|
TB Burgsteinfurt |
3:02,26 |
6./I |
7. |
549 |
Queisser Jakob |
2003 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3:05,62 |
7./I |
8. |
221 |
Pyka Alexander |
2003 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
3:10,54 |
8./I |
9. |
44 |
Knoester Ties |
2003 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3:14,53 |
9./I |
10. |
217 |
Reder Nikita |
2003 |
|
LG Ahlen |
3:21,54 |
10./I |
11. |
241 |
Jansen Severin |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:23,76 |
11./I |
12. |
225 |
Hans Frederik |
2003 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
3:37,95 |
12./I |
|
220 |
Kresse Sebastian |
2003 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
ab. |
|
Weitsprung, MK U10 (M9) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:10
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
45 |
van der Velden Merlijn |
2003 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
217 |
Reder Nikita |
2003 |
|
LG Ahlen |
3,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
221 |
Pyka Alexander |
2003 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
3,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
647 |
Rohner Konstantin |
2003 |
D |
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
3,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
324 |
Lindstrot Henrik |
2003 |
|
TB Burgsteinfurt |
3,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
241 |
Jansen Severin |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
481 |
Nolting Tom |
2003 |
|
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
3,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
325 |
Lindstrot Lennart |
2003 |
|
TB Burgsteinfurt |
3,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
223 |
Böckmann Paul |
2003 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
3,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
549 |
Queisser Jakob |
2003 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
377 |
Rennings Yannick |
2003 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
44 |
Knoester Ties |
2003 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
15 |
Wieschhörster Max |
2003 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
2,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m, MK U12 (M10) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:20
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
426 |
Papp Zsombor |
2002 |
HUN |
Budapest |
7,82 |
1./I |
2. |
494 |
Beckenbach Maximilian |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
8,01 |
1./II |
3. |
480 |
Finkemagel Marcel |
2002 |
|
TV Assenheim |
8,27 |
2./I |
4. |
496 |
Lehnert Benjamin |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
8,31 |
2./II |
5. |
160 |
Mbiake Bangue Loic Alan |
2002 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
8,37 |
3./I |
5 |
312 |
Kersting Mario |
2002 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
8,37 |
5./I |
7. |
472 |
IIchmann Robin |
2002 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
8,39 |
1./III |
8. |
251 |
Schneider Hendrik |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
8,46 |
5./I |
9. |
502 |
Mix Malte |
2002 |
|
TuS Iserlohn |
8,64 |
2./III |
10. |
495 |
Sittig Arnjo |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
8,70 |
3./II |
11. |
462 |
Melchior Herrera-Valentin |
2002 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
8,78 |
3./III |
12. |
278 |
Alm Mattias |
2002 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
8,97 |
6./I |
13. |
252 |
Tüchthüsen Gerrit |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
9,03 |
4./II |
14. |
14 |
Mösle Julian |
2002 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
9,15 |
4./III |
15. |
547 |
Hülsbeck Daniel |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
9,23 |
5./II |
16. |
548 |
Techel Bjarne |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
9,92 |
5./III |
800m, MK U12 (M10) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 15:10
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
428 |
Petik Csanad |
2002 |
HUN |
Budapest |
2:42,67 |
1./II |
2. |
472 |
IIchmann Robin |
2002 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
2:49,83 |
2./II |
3. |
471 |
de Graat Alexander |
2002 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
2:53,19 |
1./I |
4. |
502 |
Mix Malte |
2002 |
|
TuS Iserlohn |
2:54,27 |
3./II |
5. |
462 |
Melchior Herrera-Valentin |
2002 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
2:58,51 |
4./II |
6. |
496 |
Lehnert Benjamin |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3:01,48 |
2./I |
7. |
251 |
Schneider Hendrik |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:05,04 |
3./I |
8. |
494 |
Beckenbach Maximilian |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3:05,90 |
5./II |
9. |
312 |
Kersting Mario |
2002 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3:13,99 |
4./I |
10. |
495 |
Sittig Arnjo |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3:16,14 |
6./II |
11. |
252 |
Tüchthüsen Gerrit |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:26,19 |
5./I |
12. |
14 |
Mösle Julian |
2002 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
3:27,64 |
7./II |
13. |
547 |
Hülsbeck Daniel |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3:29,72 |
6./I |
14. |
548 |
Techel Bjarne |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3:42,65 |
7./I |
|
226 |
Wortelmann Paco |
2002 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
ab. |
|
Hochsprung, MK U12 (M10) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
494 |
Beckenbach Maximilian |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
1,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
45 |
van der Velden Merlijn |
2003 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
1,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
428 |
Petik Csanad |
2002 |
HUN |
Budapest |
1,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
547 |
Hülsbeck Daniel |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
1,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
Sittig Arnjo |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
w.v.T. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
Lehnert Benjamin |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung, MK U12 (M10) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:10
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
494 |
Beckenbach Maximilian |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
426 |
Papp Zsombor |
2002 |
HUN |
Budapest |
3,91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
480 |
Finkemagel Marcel |
2002 |
|
TV Assenheim |
3,69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
160 |
Mbiake Bangue Loic Alan |
2002 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
3,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
312 |
Kersting Mario |
2002 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
495 |
Sittig Arnjo |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
252 |
Tüchthüsen Gerrit |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
547 |
Hülsbeck Daniel |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
251 |
Schneider Hendrik |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
278 |
Alm Mattias |
2002 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
2,92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
14 |
Mösle Julian |
2002 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
2,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
496 |
Lehnert Benjamin |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
2,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
548 |
Techel Bjarne |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
2,69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
506 |
Oppers Daniel |
2002 |
|
SV Millingen |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m, MK U12 (M11) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:20
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
42 |
Roosen Sven |
2001 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
7,49 |
1./I |
2. |
275 |
Conable Caleb |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
7,53 |
2./I |
3. |
425 |
Solyom Bendeguz |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
7,64 |
3./I |
4. |
497 |
Gieseler Felix |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
7,82 |
1./II |
5. |
2 |
Hagen Lukas |
2001 |
|
TuS Haren |
7,84 |
2./II |
6. |
213 |
Schumacher David |
2001 |
|
LG Ahlen |
7,88 |
3./II |
7. |
277 |
Andersson Oskar |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
7,91 |
4./I |
8. |
427 |
Szabo Nandor |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
7,93 |
5./I |
9. |
253 |
Lewald Philipp |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
8,13 |
4./II |
10. |
302 |
Gebhardt Benjamin |
2001 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
8,18 |
1./III |
11. |
212 |
Fiedler Max |
2001 |
|
LG Ahlen |
8,27 |
6./I |
12. |
279 |
Jensen Marcus |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
8,31 |
5./II |
13. |
222 |
Sorncharoen Liam |
2001 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
8,44 |
1./IV |
14. |
439 |
Nagel Marcel |
2001 |
|
LC Borken |
8,71 |
2./III |
15. |
276 |
Backman Aron |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
8,82 |
3./III |
16. |
17 |
Kadel Theo |
2001 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
8,99 |
2./IV |
17. |
10 |
Bittner Jan |
2001 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
9,00 |
3./IV |
18. |
493 |
Kuhfuss Nils |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
9,07 |
4./III |
19. |
12 |
Klein Malte |
2001 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
9,34 |
4./IV |
20. |
651 |
Fricke Fynn |
2001 |
D |
TSG Dülmen |
9,39 |
5./IV |
21. |
227 |
Rajakorpi Mikko |
2001 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
10,29 |
5./III |
800m, MK U12 (M11) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 15:10
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
277 |
Andersson Oskar |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
2:33,12 |
1./I |
2. |
42 |
Roosen Sven |
2001 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
2:36,55 |
2./I |
3. |
424 |
Szöllösy Richard |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
2:40,26 |
3./I |
4. |
13 |
Schepp David |
2001 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
2:40,33 |
1./II |
5. |
497 |
Gieseler Felix |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
2:42,96 |
4./I |
6. |
2 |
Hagen Lukas |
2001 |
|
TuS Haren |
2:45,29 |
2./II |
7. |
579 |
Wegener Marvin |
2001 |
|
MSV Duisburg 02 |
2:46,16 |
5./I |
8. |
7 |
Fischer Malte |
2001 |
|
Tri-Geckos Dortmund |
2:48,31 |
6./I |
9. |
213 |
Schumacher David |
2001 |
|
LG Ahlen |
2:51,34 |
7./I |
10. |
302 |
Gebhardt Benjamin |
2001 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
2:51,73 |
3./II |
11. |
212 |
Fiedler Max |
2001 |
|
LG Ahlen |
2:58,23 |
4./II |
12. |
335 |
Koziol Dawid |
2001 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
3:01,73 |
5./II |
13. |
493 |
Kuhfuss Nils |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3:06,40 |
8./I |
14. |
10 |
Bittner Jan |
2001 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
3:17,14 |
6./II |
15. |
336 |
Wujec Mateusz |
2001 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
3:22,06 |
7./II |
16. |
12 |
Klein Malte |
2001 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
3:31,29 |
8./II |
17. |
651 |
Fricke Fynn |
2001 |
D |
TSG Dülmen |
3:31,67 |
9./II |
18. |
333 |
Kaczynski Bartosz |
2001 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
3:37,55 |
9./I |
|
222 |
Sorncharoen Liam |
2001 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
ab. |
|
|
580 |
Gehrke Richard |
2001 |
|
MSV Duisburg 02 |
ab. |
|
Hochsprung, MK U12 (M11) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
13 |
Schepp David |
2001 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
1,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
2 |
Hagen Lukas |
2001 |
|
TuS Haren |
1,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
427 |
Szabo Nandor |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
1,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
10 |
Bittner Jan |
2001 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
1,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
253 |
Lewald Philipp |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
493 |
Kuhfuss Nils |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
1,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
12 |
Klein Malte |
2001 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
1,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
497 |
Gieseler Felix |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung, MK U12 (M11) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:10
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
275 |
Conable Caleb |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
4,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
42 |
Roosen Sven |
2001 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
4,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
2 |
Hagen Lukas |
2001 |
|
TuS Haren |
4,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
13 |
Schepp David |
2001 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
4,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
332 |
Troszka Jakub |
2001 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
4,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
427 |
Szabo Nandor |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
4,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
253 |
Lewald Philipp |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3,79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
213 |
Schumacher David |
2001 |
|
LG Ahlen |
3,76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
497 |
Gieseler Felix |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
10 |
Bittner Jan |
2001 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
3,46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
302 |
Gebhardt Benjamin |
2001 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
334 |
Boduch Eryk |
2001 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
3,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
439 |
Nagel Marcel |
2001 |
|
LC Borken |
3,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
212 |
Fiedler Max |
2001 |
|
LG Ahlen |
3,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
279 |
Jensen Marcus |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
3,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
493 |
Kuhfuss Nils |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
337 |
Ziolkowski Szymon |
2001 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
3,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
276 |
Backman Aron |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
2,98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
17 |
Kadel Theo |
2001 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
2,91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
12 |
Klein Malte |
2001 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
2,85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
651 |
Fricke Fynn |
2001 |
D |
TSG Dülmen |
2,82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
227 |
Rajakorpi Mikko |
2001 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
2,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
336 |
Wujec Mateusz |
2001 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
425 |
Solyom Bendeguz |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75m, WJ U14 (W12) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:50
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
432 |
Arenz Alina |
2000 |
|
LC Borken |
10,71 |
1./I |
2. |
393 |
Kun Zita |
2000 |
HUN |
Budapest |
10,76 |
1./VIII |
3. |
38 |
Moonen Kim |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
10,92 |
1./VII |
4. |
520 |
Hinz Merle |
2000 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
11,04 |
1./IV |
5. |
172 |
Mühlfeld Nina |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
11,09 |
2./I |
6. |
19 |
Brinkmann Ute |
2000 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
11,11 |
2./VII |
7. |
88 |
Brown Bronwen |
2000 |
GBR |
Leeds |
11,24 |
1./V |
8. |
168 |
Michalke Jolina |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
11,31 |
3./I |
9. |
280 |
Beyed Sesina |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
11,39 |
1./III |
10. |
139 |
Ali Oglu Yelda |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
11,43 |
1./II |
11. |
517 |
Gühnemann Lea |
2000 |
|
BSV Grün-Weiß Wesel-Flüren |
11,51 |
3./VII |
12. |
265 |
Günther Nathalie |
2000 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
11,52 |
1./VI |
13. |
285 |
Hakansson Ronja |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
11,54 |
2./IV |
14. |
307 |
Havermeier Liz |
2000 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
11,55 |
2./II |
15. |
281 |
Manners Samira K |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
11,64 |
3./II |
16. |
283 |
Beer Linn |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
11,66 |
4./II |
16. |
138 |
Söhnchen Lisa |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
11,66 |
4./I |
16. |
521 |
Riester Johanna |
2000 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
11,66 |
2./V |
19. |
560 |
Röttchen Lisa |
2000 |
|
LGO/LAC Dortmund |
11,70 |
5./II |
20. |
546 |
Füber Anna |
2000 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
11,77 |
3./IV |
21. |
375 |
Wingbemühle Judith |
2000 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
11,84 |
3./V |
22. |
181 |
van Ooij Noortje |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
11,87 |
5./I |
23. |
373 |
Kremer Katrin |
2000 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
11,93 |
2./VI |
24. |
133 |
Geißler Alexandra |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
11,98 |
2./III |
25. |
131 |
Brylka Julia |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
12,02 |
3./III |
26. |
284 |
Obradovic Isabella |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
12,03 |
4./V |
27. |
171 |
Sinnigen Laura |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
12,04 |
4./IV |
28. |
266 |
Krajnc Nele |
2000 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
12,09 |
4./VII |
29. |
182 |
Meijer Renate |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
12,11 |
5./V |
30. |
140 |
Jacobi Leonie |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
12,13 |
6./II |
31. |
250 |
Wichmann Anna |
2000 |
|
TSV Fichte Hagen |
12,16 |
3./VI |
32. |
134 |
Grüber Liska |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
12,36 |
4./III |
33. |
137 |
Schnietz Pauline |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
12,42 |
5./IV |
34. |
40 |
Sanders Jenna |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
12,63 |
4./VI |
35. |
72 |
de Kleuver Marije |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
12,94 |
5./VI |
36. |
39 |
Stokingreef Romy |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
13,06 |
6./I |
37. |
71 |
van Herp Amber |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
13,60 |
5./VII |
800m, WJ U14 (W12) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:30
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
396 |
Halil Habiba |
2000 |
HUN |
Budapest |
2:41,70 |
1./I |
2. |
181 |
van Ooij Noortje |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
2:44,17 |
2./I |
3. |
266 |
Krajnc Nele |
2000 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
2:51,87 |
1./II |
4. |
133 |
Geißler Alexandra |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
2:53,76 |
3./I |
5. |
88 |
Brown Bronwen |
2000 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:56,20 |
1./III |
6. |
339 |
Kuriata Sandra |
2000 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
2:56,54 |
2./III |
7. |
520 |
Hinz Merle |
2000 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
2:57,08 |
2./II |
8. |
89 |
Baycott Nina |
2000 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:57,90 |
3./II |
9. |
586 |
Floten Michelle |
2000 |
|
MSV Duisburg 02 |
2:58,28 |
3./III |
10. |
86 |
Laidler Alisha |
2000 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:58,99 |
4./III |
11. |
131 |
Brylka Julia |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3:02,39 |
4./I |
12. |
373 |
Kremer Katrin |
2000 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3:04,96 |
4./II |
13. |
250 |
Wichmann Anna |
2000 |
|
TSV Fichte Hagen |
3:06,03 |
5./II |
14. |
9 |
Brand Loes |
2000 |
NL |
AV 47 |
3:13,44 |
6./II |
15. |
338 |
Mandera Patrycja |
2000 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
3:16,74 |
5./III |
16. |
71 |
van Herp Amber |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
3:17,54 |
6./III |
17. |
546 |
Füber Anna |
2000 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3:17,90 |
7./III |
18. |
467 |
Topp Julia |
2000 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
3:19,20 |
8./III |
19. |
137 |
Schnietz Pauline |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3:19,91 |
7./II |
|
140 |
Jacobi Leonie |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
aufg. |
|
|
18 |
Brinkmann Maria |
2000 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
aufg. |
|
60m Hürden, WJ U14 (W12) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 18:45
Zeitläufe |
Hürdenhöhe: 0,762 m
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
432 |
Arenz Alina |
2000 |
|
LC Borken |
14,07 |
1./I |
2. |
172 |
Mühlfeld Nina |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
14,91 |
2./I |
3. |
19 |
Brinkmann Ute |
2000 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
15,05 |
3./I |
4. |
169 |
Middendorf Julia |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
17,00 |
4./I |
Hochsprung, WJ U14 (W12) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 15:10
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
1,05 |
1,10 |
1,15 |
1,20 |
1,25 |
1,30 |
|
|
1. |
432 |
Arenz Alina |
2000 |
|
LC Borken |
1,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
18 |
Brinkmann Maria |
2000 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
1,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
283 |
Beer Linn |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
1,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
520 |
Hinz Merle |
2000 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
1,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
135 |
Schardt Lena |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
1,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
72 |
de Kleuver Marije |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
1,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
610 |
Kamasi Lara |
2000 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
1,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
88 |
Brown Bronwen |
2000 |
GBR |
Leeds |
1,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
265 |
Günther Nathalie |
2000 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
172 |
Mühlfeld Nina |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
1,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
266 |
Krajnc Nele |
2000 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
169 |
Middendorf Julia |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
1,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
521 |
Riester Johanna |
2000 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
1,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
282 |
Quick Jennifer |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
1,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
41 |
Frijters Lara |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
1,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen, WJ U14 (W12) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:40
Finale |
Wurfgewicht: 3000 g |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
139 |
Ali Oglu Yelda |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
6,79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
4 |
Hagen Emely |
2000 |
|
TuS Haren |
6,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
432 |
Arenz Alina |
2000 |
|
LC Borken |
6,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
168 |
Michalke Jolina |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
6,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
521 |
Riester Johanna |
2000 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
6,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
520 |
Hinz Merle |
2000 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
5,93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
171 |
Sinnigen Laura |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
5,92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
138 |
Söhnchen Lisa |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
5,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
182 |
Meijer Renate |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
5,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
135 |
Schardt Lena |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
5,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
40 |
Sanders Jenna |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
5,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
41 |
Frijters Lara |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
5,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
89 |
Baycott Nina |
2000 |
GBR |
Leeds |
4,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
71 |
van Herp Amber |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
4,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
39 |
Stokingreef Romy |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
4,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung, WJ U14 (W12) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
393 |
Kun Zita |
2000 |
HUN |
Budapest |
4,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
38 |
Moonen Kim |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
4,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
280 |
Beyed Sesina |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
4,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
19 |
Brinkmann Ute |
2000 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
4,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
138 |
Söhnchen Lisa |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
4,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
521 |
Riester Johanna |
2000 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
4,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
517 |
Gühnemann Lea |
2000 |
|
BSV Grün-Weiß Wesel-Flüren |
4,02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
307 |
Havermeier Liz |
2000 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
285 |
Hakansson Ronja |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
3,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
168 |
Michalke Jolina |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
3,85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
610 |
Kamasi Lara |
2000 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
3,83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
560 |
Röttchen Lisa |
2000 |
|
LGO/LAC Dortmund |
3,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
131 |
Brylka Julia |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
139 |
Ali Oglu Yelda |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
282 |
Quick Jennifer |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
3,76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
135 |
Schardt Lena |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
169 |
Middendorf Julia |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
3,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
250 |
Wichmann Anna |
2000 |
|
TSV Fichte Hagen |
3,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
520 |
Hinz Merle |
2000 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
3,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
171 |
Sinnigen Laura |
2000 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
3,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
41 |
Frijters Lara |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
284 |
Obradovic Isabella |
2000 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
3,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
546 |
Füber Anna |
2000 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
40 |
Sanders Jenna |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
373 |
Kremer Katrin |
2000 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
137 |
Schnietz Pauline |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
72 |
de Kleuver Marije |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
3,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
133 |
Geißler Alexandra |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
182 |
Meijer Renate |
2000 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
3,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
140 |
Jacobi Leonie |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
341 |
Kabut Wiktoria |
2000 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
3,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
4 |
Hagen Emely |
2000 |
|
TuS Haren |
3,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
375 |
Wingbemühle Judith |
2000 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
39 |
Stokingreef Romy |
2000 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
134 |
Grüber Liska |
2000 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
71 |
van Herp Amber |
2000 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
3,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
467 |
Topp Julia |
2000 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
2,85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
86 |
Laidler Alisha |
2000 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2,72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75m, WJ U14 (W13) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:50
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
642 |
Bendack Michelle |
1999 |
|
Barmer TV Wuppertal |
10,08 |
1./I |
2. |
389 |
Farkas Petra |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
10,11 |
2./I |
3. |
319 |
Kosina Anna |
1999 |
|
SC Olpe |
10,20 |
1./II |
4. |
603 |
Erakovic Tamara |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
10,31 |
3./I |
5. |
478 |
Macker Michelle |
1999 |
|
TV Assenheim |
10,32 |
4./I |
6. |
522 |
Friedrich Carolin |
1999 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
10,57 |
2./II |
7. |
643 |
Advento-Struckmeyer Jasmin |
1999 |
|
Barmer TV Wuppertal |
10,61 |
3./II |
8. |
602 |
Poljak Allegra |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
10,62 |
5./I |
9. |
128 |
Dinter A-Kathrin |
1999 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
10,68 |
1./III |
10. |
440 |
Leiting Mara |
1999 |
|
LC Borken |
10,71 |
2./III |
11. |
600 |
Emini Milica |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
10,75 |
1./VI |
12. |
180 |
Maas Chantal |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
10,82 |
3./III |
13. |
589 |
Ossmann Johanna |
1999 |
|
VfL Merkur Kleve |
10,89 |
4./II |
14. |
122 |
Schumann Anna |
1999 |
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
10,90 |
2./VI |
15. |
453 |
Kathreiner Jule |
1999 |
|
TV Jahn Siegen |
10,99 |
1./V |
16. |
479 |
Kohl Vanessa |
1999 |
|
TV Assenheim |
11,01 |
5./II |
17. |
8 |
Koers Anna-Lena |
1999 |
|
LAV Meppen |
11,02 |
6./II |
18. |
445 |
Bendig Laura |
1999 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
11,14 |
4./III |
19. |
523 |
Siegner Lea |
1999 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
11,21 |
1./IV |
20. |
433 |
Marzinzik Lea |
1999 |
|
LC Borken |
11,24 |
5./III |
21. |
397 |
Besenyei Loretta |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
11,28 |
1./VII |
21. |
434 |
Grisa Antonia |
1999 |
|
LC Borken |
11,28 |
6./III |
23. |
435 |
Eming Karina |
1999 |
|
LC Borken |
11,41 |
2./IV |
24. |
436 |
Bußkönning Hannah |
1999 |
|
LC Borken |
11,47 |
2./V |
25. |
170 |
van Meurs Laura |
1999 |
|
VfL Merkur Kleve |
11,55 |
3./IV |
25. |
155 |
Grote Julia |
1999 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
11,55 |
3./V |
27. |
87 |
Sanders Megan |
1999 |
GBR |
Leeds |
11,59 |
3./VI |
28. |
516 |
Rüther Linda |
1999 |
|
BSV Grün-Weiß Wesel-Flüren |
11,75 |
4./V |
29. |
127 |
Nowoczin Daina |
1999 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
11,80 |
4./IV |
30. |
507 |
Oppers Sarah |
1999 |
|
SV Millingen |
11,94 |
5./V |
31. |
318 |
Benesch Charlotte |
1999 |
|
LGO/OSC Dortmund |
11,97 |
4./VI |
32. |
371 |
Pichler Maren |
1999 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
12,08 |
5./IV |
33. |
154 |
Ohlraun Saskia |
1999 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
12,12 |
5./VI |
34. |
372 |
Schnieders Sarah |
1999 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
12,26 |
6./V |
35. |
32 |
Roosen Anne |
1999 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
12,29 |
6./VI |
800m, WJ U14 (W13) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:30
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
522 |
Friedrich Carolin |
1999 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
2:32,91 |
1./I |
1. |
388 |
Mogor Boglarka |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
2:32,91 |
1./I |
3. |
122 |
Schumann Anna |
1999 |
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
2:33,70 |
3./I |
4. |
394 |
Farago Szilvia |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
2:34,75 |
4./I |
5. |
479 |
Kohl Vanessa |
1999 |
|
TV Assenheim |
2:36,63 |
1./II |
6. |
128 |
Dinter A-Kathrin |
1999 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
2:39,82 |
5./I |
7. |
587 |
Gaedicke Kim |
1999 |
|
MSV Duisburg 02 |
2:41,89 |
6./I |
8. |
8 |
Koers Anna-Lena |
1999 |
|
LAV Meppen |
2:47,11 |
7./I |
9. |
436 |
Bußkönning Hannah |
1999 |
|
LC Borken |
2:47,18 |
2./II |
10. |
170 |
van Meurs Laura |
1999 |
|
VfL Merkur Kleve |
2:48,09 |
3./II |
11. |
395 |
Petik Sara |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
2:48,47 |
8./I |
12. |
340 |
Swoboda Natalia |
1999 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
2:51,69 |
4./II |
13. |
433 |
Marzinzik Lea |
1999 |
|
LC Borken |
2:56,37 |
5./II |
14. |
372 |
Schnieders Sarah |
1999 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3:00,78 |
6./II |
15. |
523 |
Siegner Lea |
1999 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
3:04,09 |
7./II |
16. |
644 |
Gebauer Jana |
1999 |
GBR |
LGO/ TVE |
3:05,30 |
8./II |
17. |
371 |
Pichler Maren |
1999 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3:19,60 |
9./II |
|
180 |
Maas Chantal |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
aufg. |
|
60m Hürden, WJ U14 (W13) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 18:45
Zeitläufe |
Hürdenhöhe: 0,762 m
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
600 |
Emini Milica |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
10,36 |
1./I |
2. |
599 |
Stankovic Ivana |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
10,39 |
2./I |
3. |
393 |
Kun Zita |
2000 |
HUN |
Budapest |
10,43 |
3./I |
4. |
388 |
Mogor Boglarka |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
10,72 |
4./I |
5. |
589 |
Ossmann Johanna |
1999 |
|
VfL Merkur Kleve |
11,24 |
1./II |
6. |
434 |
Grisa Antonia |
1999 |
|
LC Borken |
11,99 |
2./II |
7. |
166 |
Aeilts Franziska |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
12,14 |
3./II |
8. |
167 |
Kötter Fiona |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
12,59 |
4./II |
Hochsprung, WJ U14 (W13) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:50
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
1,05 |
1,10 |
1,15 |
1,20 |
1,25 |
1,30 |
|
|
1. |
319 |
Kosina Anna |
1999 |
|
SC Olpe |
1,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
167 |
Kötter Fiona |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
1,42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
599 |
Stankovic Ivana |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
1,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
606 |
Nikoletic Milica |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
1,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
166 |
Aeilts Franziska |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
1,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
190 |
van de Valk Emma |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
1,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
395 |
Petik Sara |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
1,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
605 |
Jakasic Simeona |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
1,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
434 |
Grisa Antonia |
1999 |
|
LC Borken |
1,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
433 |
Marzinzik Lea |
1999 |
|
LC Borken |
1,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen, WJ U14 (W13) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:40
Finale |
Wurfgewicht: 3000 g |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
319 |
Kosina Anna |
1999 |
|
SC Olpe |
10,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
180 |
Maas Chantal |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
9,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
391 |
Csivincsik Karina |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
8,92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
607 |
Hajdu Ivana |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
8,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
453 |
Kathreiner Jule |
1999 |
|
TV Jahn Siegen |
8,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
440 |
Leiting Mara |
1999 |
|
LC Borken |
7,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
344 |
Kukla Danuta |
1999 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
6,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
122 |
Schumann Anna |
1999 |
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
6,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
522 |
Friedrich Carolin |
1999 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
6,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
436 |
Bußkönning Hannah |
1999 |
|
LC Borken |
6,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
507 |
Oppers Sarah |
1999 |
|
SV Millingen |
6,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
127 |
Nowoczin Daina |
1999 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
5,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
644 |
Gebauer Jana |
1999 |
GBR |
LGO/ TVE |
5,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
32 |
Roosen Anne |
1999 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
5,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung, WJ U14 (W13) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
319 |
Kosina Anna |
1999 |
|
SC Olpe |
5,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
389 |
Farkas Petra |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
4,92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
522 |
Friedrich Carolin |
1999 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
4,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
602 |
Poljak Allegra |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
4,70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
478 |
Macker Michelle |
1999 |
|
TV Assenheim |
4,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
453 |
Kathreiner Jule |
1999 |
|
TV Jahn Siegen |
4,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
440 |
Leiting Mara |
1999 |
|
LC Borken |
4,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
589 |
Ossmann Johanna |
1999 |
|
VfL Merkur Kleve |
4,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
180 |
Maas Chantal |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
4,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
397 |
Besenyei Loretta |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
4,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
127 |
Nowoczin Daina |
1999 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
4,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
87 |
Sanders Megan |
1999 |
GBR |
Leeds |
4,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
128 |
Dinter A-Kathrin |
1999 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
4,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
166 |
Aeilts Franziska |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
4,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
167 |
Kötter Fiona |
1999 |
|
LG Papenburg-Aschendorf |
4,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
122 |
Schumann Anna |
1999 |
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
4,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
605 |
Jakasic Simeona |
1999 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
4,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
435 |
Eming Karina |
1999 |
|
LC Borken |
4,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
445 |
Bendig Laura |
1999 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
4,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
523 |
Siegner Lea |
1999 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
4,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
170 |
van Meurs Laura |
1999 |
|
VfL Merkur Kleve |
4,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
8 |
Koers Anna-Lena |
1999 |
|
LAV Meppen |
4,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
155 |
Grote Julia |
1999 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
3,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
343 |
Bulinska Nikola |
1999 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
3,85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
32 |
Roosen Anne |
1999 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
516 |
Rüther Linda |
1999 |
|
BSV Grün-Weiß Wesel-Flüren |
3,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
318 |
Benesch Charlotte |
1999 |
|
LGO/OSC Dortmund |
3,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
190 |
van de Valk Emma |
1999 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
3,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
154 |
Ohlraun Saskia |
1999 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
3,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
342 |
Sobik Anna |
1999 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
3,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
371 |
Pichler Maren |
1999 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
372 |
Schnieders Sarah |
1999 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m, WJ U16 (W14) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:10
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
387 |
Sorok Klaudia |
1998 |
HUN |
Budapest |
7,95 |
1./I |
2. |
615 |
Gardasevic Milica |
1998 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
7,99 |
2./I |
3. |
100 |
Crampton Caoimhe |
1998 |
GBR |
Leeds |
8,27 |
1./IV |
4. |
21 |
Borgmann Anne |
1998 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
8,51 |
3./I |
5. |
31 |
Saalberg Eveline |
1998 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
8,64 |
4./I |
6. |
145 |
Heitker Lara |
1998 |
|
LG Emstal-Dörpen |
8,80 |
1./III |
7. |
64 |
Timmer Iris |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
8,86 |
5./I |
8. |
66 |
Pijper Marjolein |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
8,87 |
1./II |
9. |
368 |
Rennar Leonie |
1998 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
8,89 |
2./II |
10. |
449 |
Rychlik Julia |
1998 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
8,90 |
6./I |
11. |
108 |
Orum Florencia |
1998 |
GBR |
Leeds |
9,02 |
3./II |
12. |
28 |
Konen Sabine |
1998 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
9,05 |
2./IV |
13. |
146 |
Dippel Lena |
1998 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
9,09 |
3./IV |
13. |
590 |
Pauls Svenja |
1998 |
|
VfL Merkur Kleve |
9,09 |
4./II |
15. |
164 |
Santel Marlene |
1998 |
|
VfL Lingen |
9,23 |
2./III |
16. |
295 |
Axelsson Veronica |
1998 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
9,27 |
5./II |
17. |
99 |
Barker Jessica |
1998 |
GBR |
Leeds |
9,31 |
3./III |
18. |
526 |
Kersting Lea |
1998 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
9,40 |
4./IV |
19. |
157 |
Naeder Chantal |
1998 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
9,83 |
6./II |
20. |
448 |
Schweinoch Isabel |
1998 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
10,24 |
4./III |
21. |
369 |
Köyer Anne |
1998 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
10,56 |
5./III |
22. |
447 |
Bauer Aileen |
1998 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
10,58 |
5./IV |
300m, WJ U16 (W14) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:10
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
380 |
Lesti Diana |
1998 |
HUN |
Budapest |
41,86 |
1./I |
2. |
387 |
Sorok Klaudia |
1998 |
HUN |
Budapest |
42,85 |
2./I |
3. |
392 |
Sipos Csenge |
1999 |
HUN |
Budapest |
43,77 |
1./II |
4. |
22 |
Kamlage Judith |
1998 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
44,26 |
2./II |
5. |
145 |
Heitker Lara |
1998 |
|
LG Emstal-Dörpen |
44,95 |
1./V |
6. |
390 |
Kiraly Adel |
2000 |
HUN |
Budapest |
45,26 |
3./II |
7. |
31 |
Saalberg Eveline |
1998 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
45,32 |
1./VII |
8. |
66 |
Pijper Marjolein |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
46,05 |
1./III |
9. |
469 |
Gördes Luana |
1998 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
46,62 |
2./VII |
10. |
21 |
Borgmann Anne |
1998 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
46,64 |
1./IV |
11. |
296 |
Berg Linnea |
1998 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
46,89 |
3./I |
12. |
613 |
Bjekovic Milica |
1998 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
46,95 |
2./III |
13. |
186 |
van Duppen Lisan |
1998 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
46,96 |
3./III |
14. |
108 |
Orum Florencia |
1998 |
GBR |
Leeds |
47,97 |
1./VI |
15. |
353 |
Polit Martyna |
1998 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
48,19 |
2./IV |
16. |
164 |
Santel Marlene |
1998 |
|
VfL Lingen |
48,22 |
4./III |
17. |
470 |
de Graat Patrizia |
1998 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
48,26 |
2./V |
18. |
295 |
Axelsson Veronica |
1998 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
48,34 |
3./IV |
19. |
146 |
Dippel Lena |
1998 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
49,33 |
4./I |
20. |
156 |
Günther Franziska |
1998 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
50,18 |
4./IV |
21. |
28 |
Konen Sabine |
1998 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
50,84 |
2./VI |
22. |
292 |
Lindskoug Ida-Marie |
1998 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
50,92 |
3./V |
23. |
64 |
Timmer Iris |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
51,07 |
4./II |
24. |
157 |
Naeder Chantal |
1998 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
53,23 |
3./VI |
25. |
526 |
Kersting Lea |
1998 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
57,35 |
3./VII |
800m, WJ U16 (W14) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 17:10
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
379 |
Havaj Lilla |
1998 |
HUN |
Budapest |
2:33,00 |
1./I |
2. |
564 |
Ohagen Leoni |
1998 |
|
LF Lüchtringen |
2:33,99 |
2./I |
3. |
20 |
Wigbers Johanna |
1998 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
2:36,66 |
3./I |
4. |
565 |
Schäfer Celina |
1998 |
|
LF Lüchtringen |
2:36,67 |
4./I |
5. |
1 |
Matzat Anna |
1998 |
|
LAV Meppen |
2:39,33 |
1./II |
6. |
156 |
Günther Franziska |
1998 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
2:40,01 |
2./II |
7. |
569 |
Ohmscheiper Sarah |
1998 |
|
TB Burgsteinfurt |
2:40,05 |
3./II |
8. |
66 |
Pijper Marjolein |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
2:40,71 |
5./I |
9. |
106 |
Easton Aimee |
1998 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:42,88 |
4./II |
10. |
566 |
Missing Julia |
1998 |
|
LF Lüchtringen |
2:48,09 |
5./II |
11. |
186 |
van Duppen Lisan |
1998 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
2:55,37 |
6./I |
12. |
368 |
Rennar Leonie |
1998 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3:01,52 |
6./II |
13. |
588 |
Meier Debbie |
1998 |
|
MSV Duisburg 02 |
3:12,53 |
7./II |
14. |
369 |
Köyer Anne |
1998 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3:26,49 |
7./I |
80m Hürden, WJ U16 (W14) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 18:15
Zeitläufe |
Hürdenhöhe: 0,762 m
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
612 |
Drobac Dunja |
1998 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
13,21 |
1./I |
2. |
22 |
Kamlage Judith |
1998 |
|
Sparta Werlte |
13,36 |
1./III |
3. |
385 |
Thirjung Viktoria |
1998 |
HUN |
Budapest |
13,58 |
2./I |
4. |
613 |
Bjekovic Milica |
1998 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
14,08 |
3./I |
5. |
296 |
Berg Linnea |
1998 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
14,47 |
1./II |
6. |
145 |
Heitker Lara |
1998 |
|
LG Emstal-Dörpen |
14,62 |
2./III |
7. |
614 |
Banjac Ivana |
1998 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
14,63 |
4./I |
8. |
164 |
Santel Marlene |
1998 |
|
VfL Lingen |
14,65 |
2./II |
9. |
66 |
Pijper Marjolein |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
15,38 |
3./II |
10. |
64 |
Timmer Iris |
1998 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
16,11 |
3./III |
Weitsprung, WJ U16 (W14) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
357 |
Wiktor Martyna |
1998 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
3,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m, WJ U16 (W15) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:10
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
386 |
Reizinger Fanni |
1997 |
HUN |
Budapest |
8,06 |
1./I |
2. |
624 |
Beljanski Marijana |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
8,39 |
2./I |
3. |
381 |
Balazs Klaudia |
1997 |
HUN |
Budapest |
8,42 |
3./I |
4. |
591 |
van Meurs Edda |
1997 |
|
VfL Merkur Kleve |
8,51 |
4./I |
5. |
103 |
Fletcher Melissa |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
8,53 |
1./IV |
6. |
125 |
Grönniger Laura |
1997 |
|
SV Germania Twist |
8,62 |
1./V |
7. |
627 |
Rajda Paula |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
8,66 |
1./II |
8. |
625 |
Mitov Nada |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
8,67 |
2./II |
9. |
238 |
Punt Laure |
1997 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
8,69 |
2./IV |
10. |
557 |
Schürrmann Katharina |
1997 |
|
LGO/LAC Dortmund |
8,92 |
1./III |
11. |
628 |
Stepanovic Milica |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
8,93 |
3./II |
12. |
382 |
Simkai Reka |
1997 |
HUN |
Budapest |
8,96 |
5./I |
13. |
630 |
Kamasi Atina |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
9,19 |
2./III |
14. |
367 |
Kemper Katharina |
1997 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
9,20 |
3./III |
15. |
626 |
Ilic Jovana |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
9,24 |
4./II |
15. |
559 |
Hellige Inga |
1997 |
|
LGO/LAC Dortmund |
9,24 |
4./III |
17. |
294 |
Karlsson Sofia |
1997 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
9,40 |
5./III |
17. |
293 |
Paulsson Amalia |
1997 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
9,40 |
5./II |
19. |
105 |
Laidler Jasmine |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
9,49 |
2./V |
20. |
30 |
Kishna Yvonne |
1997 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
9,64 |
3./V |
21. |
102 |
Ibbetson Jemma |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
9,85 |
4./V |
22. |
297 |
Raalas Cecilia |
1997 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
9,87 |
3./IV |
23. |
149 |
Dombayci Kardelen |
1997 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
10,08 |
5./V |
|
147 |
Roppel Malin Siv |
1997 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
disq. |
|
| | Fehlstart |
300m, WJ U16 (W15) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:10
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
622 |
Grujic Zorana |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
40,46 |
1./I |
2. |
623 |
Grujic Jelena |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
41,63 |
2./I |
3. |
148 |
Kellner Julia |
1997 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
43,75 |
1./II |
4. |
125 |
Grönniger Laura |
1997 |
|
SV Germania Twist |
45,58 |
1./III |
5. |
191 |
Rijnders Sanne |
1997 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
45,64 |
2./III |
6. |
147 |
Roppel Malin Siv |
1997 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
46,88 |
2./II |
7. |
627 |
Rajda Paula |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
47,00 |
3./III |
8. |
628 |
Stepanovic Milica |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
47,04 |
1./IV |
9. |
29 |
Ter Borgt Maud |
1997 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
47,81 |
3./I |
10. |
238 |
Punt Laure |
1997 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
47,92 |
4./III |
11. |
352 |
Pawluczuk Roksana |
1997 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
48,26 |
1./V |
12. |
557 |
Schürrmann Katharina |
1997 |
|
LGO/LAC Dortmund |
48,92 |
2./IV |
13. |
355 |
Psota Ksenia |
1997 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
49,31 |
3./II |
14. |
101 |
Sawyer Nicola |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
49,73 |
4./II |
15. |
354 |
Czogala Aleksandra |
1997 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
51,31 |
4./I |
16. |
189 |
Maas Anouk |
1997 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
51,38 |
3./IV |
17. |
149 |
Dombayci Kardelen |
1997 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
60,28 |
2./V |
800m, WJ U16 (W15) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 17:10
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
107 |
Keir Gemma |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:24,76 |
1./I |
2. |
148 |
Kellner Julia |
1997 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
2:30,06 |
2./I |
3. |
126 |
Vorloeper Frauke |
1997 |
|
SV Germania Twist |
2:34,02 |
3./I |
4. |
29 |
Ter Borgt Maud |
1997 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
2:37,18 |
4./I |
5. |
527 |
Engels Hannah |
1997 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
2:37,55 |
5./I |
6. |
105 |
Laidler Jasmine |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2:43,68 |
6./I |
7. |
293 |
Paulsson Amalia |
1997 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
2:44,92 |
7./I |
8. |
294 |
Karlsson Sofia |
1997 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
2:49,40 |
8./I |
9. |
297 |
Raalas Cecilia |
1997 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
2:58,19 |
9./I |
10. |
189 |
Maas Anouk |
1997 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
3:05,99 |
10./I |
11. |
367 |
Kemper Katharina |
1997 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3:13,56 |
11./I |
80m Hürden, WJ U16 (W15) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 18:15
Zeitläufe |
Hürdenhöhe: 0,762 m
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
622 |
Grujic Zorana |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
12,13 |
1./I |
2. |
623 |
Grujic Jelena |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
12,17 |
2./I |
3. |
384 |
Pota Georgina |
1997 |
HUN |
Budapest |
12,51 |
1./II |
4. |
624 |
Beljanski Marijana |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
12,74 |
3./I |
5. |
591 |
van Meurs Edda |
1997 |
|
VfL Merkur Kleve |
12,82 |
4./I |
6. |
103 |
Fletcher Melissa |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
12,99 |
2./II |
7. |
625 |
Mitov Nada |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
13,47 |
5./I |
8. |
626 |
Ilic Jovana |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
14,49 |
3./II |
Hochsprung, WJ U16 (W15) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 16:50
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
383 |
Renner Luca |
1998 |
HUN |
Budapest |
1,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen, WJ U16 (W15) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:20
Finale |
Wurfgewicht: 3000 g |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
629 |
Dakovic Natasa |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
11,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
591 |
van Meurs Edda |
1997 |
|
VfL Merkur Kleve |
8,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
101 |
Sawyer Nicola |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
8,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
98 |
Adams Vikki |
1998 |
GBR |
Leeds |
8,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
356 |
Antonczyk Karolina |
1998 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
8,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
191 |
Rijnders Sanne |
1997 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
8,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
590 |
Pauls Svenja |
1998 |
|
VfL Merkur Kleve |
7,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
368 |
Rennar Leonie |
1998 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
7,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
358 |
Moczala Sandra |
1998 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
7,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
630 |
Kamasi Atina |
1997 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
7,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
367 |
Kemper Katharina |
1997 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
7,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
553 |
Straub Zoe |
1998 |
|
LGO/LAC Dortmund |
6,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
653 |
Pitula Lina |
1998 |
GBR |
LGO/ TVE |
6,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
102 |
Ibbetson Jemma |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
6,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
105 |
Laidler Jasmine |
1997 |
GBR |
Leeds |
6,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m, WJ U18 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 17:10
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
366 |
Schulz Laura Marie |
1995 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
7,94 |
1./I |
2. |
120 |
Brockmann Annika |
1996 |
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
7,99 |
2./I |
3. |
55 |
Hovenkamp Eva |
1996 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
8,05 |
3./I |
4. |
121 |
Tepasse Charlotte |
1995 |
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
8,14 |
4./I |
5. |
52 |
Sialino Julia |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
8,23 |
5./I |
6. |
640 |
Amakye Amenda |
1996 |
|
LGO/PTSV Dortmund |
8,24 |
1./III |
7. |
641 |
Zieher Laura |
1996 |
|
LGO/PTSV Dortmund |
8,48 |
1./II |
8. |
113 |
Abdelaziz Amena |
1996 |
GBR |
Leeds |
8,59 |
2./III |
8. |
53 |
Kleinhout Femke |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
8,59 |
2./II |
10. |
556 |
Makumbasi Bevina |
1995 |
|
LGO/LAC Dortmund |
8,69 |
3./II |
11. |
554 |
Eiden Lisa |
1995 |
|
LGO/LAC Dortmund |
8,80 |
3./III |
12. |
56 |
Wes Emma |
1996 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
8,82 |
6./I |
13. |
54 |
Van Baardwijk Yvonne |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
8,84 |
4./II |
14. |
114 |
Peterson Melody |
1996 |
GBR |
Leeds |
8,91 |
4./III |
15. |
119 |
Behrend Tamara |
1996 |
|
LC Hansa Stuhr |
9,08 |
5./III |
200m, WJ U18 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:20
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
405 |
Repasi Petra |
1996 |
HUN |
Budapest |
25,34 |
1./I |
2. |
55 |
Hovenkamp Eva |
1996 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
25,53 |
2./I |
3. |
386 |
Reizinger Fanni |
1997 |
HUN |
Budapest |
26,47 |
1./II |
4. |
650 |
Schmid Stina |
1996 |
D |
B.V. Teutonia Landstrop |
27,55 |
2./II |
5. |
233 |
Lins Alexandra |
1996 |
|
ASC Ratingen West |
27,83 |
1./III |
6. |
528 |
Raesfeld Katharina |
1996 |
|
FC Nordkirchen |
28,11 |
3./II |
7. |
142 |
Risberg-Thor Josefin |
1995 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
28,72 |
3./I |
8. |
53 |
Kleinhout Femke |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
28,81 |
4./II |
9. |
202 |
Meijer Lisanne |
1995 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
28,97 |
2./III |
10. |
236 |
Eichelberg Sara |
1995 |
|
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl |
29,03 |
3./III |
11. |
114 |
Peterson Melody |
1996 |
GBR |
Leeds |
29,07 |
4./I |
12. |
593 |
Losch Lena |
1996 |
|
LGO/PTSV Dortmund |
30,52 |
4./III |
800m, WJ U18 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:40
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
573 |
Thiemann Alina |
1995 |
|
LF Lüchtringen |
2:30,50 |
1./I |
2. |
56 |
Wes Emma |
1996 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
2:35,83 |
2./I |
3. |
567 |
Timmermann Lisa |
1996 |
|
LF Lüchtringen |
2:39,37 |
3./I |
Weitsprung, WJ U18 - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
406 |
Szabo Beatrix |
1995 |
HUN |
Budapest |
5,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
120 |
Brockmann Annika |
1996 |
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
5,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
405 |
Repasi Petra |
1996 |
HUN |
Budapest |
5,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
121 |
Tepasse Charlotte |
1995 |
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
5,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
112 |
Ukandu Hannah |
1996 |
GBR |
Leeds |
4,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
382 |
Simkai Reka |
1997 |
HUN |
Budapest |
4,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
591 |
van Meurs Edda |
1997 |
|
VfL Merkur Kleve |
4,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
114 |
Peterson Melody |
1996 |
GBR |
Leeds |
4,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
366 |
Schulz Laura Marie |
1995 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
4,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
592 |
Schauerte Belen |
1996 |
|
LGO/PTSV Dortmund |
4,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
56 |
Wes Emma |
1996 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
4,46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
54 |
Van Baardwijk Yvonne |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
4,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
52 |
Sialino Julia |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
4,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
233 |
Lins Alexandra |
1996 |
|
ASC Ratingen West |
4,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
187 |
van Neerven Manon |
1997 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
3,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Abdelaziz Amena |
1996 |
GBR |
Leeds |
w.v.T. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen, WJ U18 - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 15:30
Finale |
Wurfgewicht: 3000 g |
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
120 |
Brockmann Annika |
1996 |
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
12,08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
112 |
Ukandu Hannah |
1996 |
GBR |
Leeds |
11,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
53 |
Kleinhout Femke |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
11,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
119 |
Behrend Tamara |
1996 |
|
LC Hansa Stuhr |
10,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
121 |
Tepasse Charlotte |
1995 |
|
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
10,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
366 |
Schulz Laura Marie |
1995 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
10,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
202 |
Meijer Lisanne |
1995 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
9,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
54 |
Van Baardwijk Yvonne |
1995 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
9,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
233 |
Lins Alexandra |
1996 |
|
ASC Ratingen West |
9,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m, WJ U20 - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 17:10
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
444 |
Beres Sina |
1994 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
8,71 |
1./I |
Weitsprung, WJ U20 - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
444 |
Beres Sina |
1994 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
5,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m, WK U10 (W8) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
519 |
Hinz Linnea |
2004 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
8,62 |
1./I |
2. |
513 |
Berninger Anna-Lena |
2004 |
|
SV Millingen |
8,71 |
1./III |
3. |
188 |
van Dinther Camilla |
2004 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
8,94 |
2./I |
4. |
243 |
Ehring Carolin |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
9,05 |
3./I |
5. |
242 |
Biskup Lea |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
9,09 |
1./II |
6. |
311 |
Kersting Sara |
2004 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
9,12 |
4./I |
7. |
378 |
Rennar Luisa |
2005 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
9,32 |
2./II |
8. |
512 |
Meyer Jenna |
2004 |
|
SV Millingen |
9,46 |
1./IV |
9. |
244 |
Lorenz Mailin |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
9,50 |
2./III |
10. |
245 |
Michalke Hannah |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
9,60 |
3./II |
11. |
313 |
Vennes Jana |
2004 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
9,78 |
2./IV |
12. |
598 |
Wichmann Tanja |
2004 |
|
TSV Fichte Hagen |
10,03 |
3./III |
13. |
322 |
Rehmann Sophie |
2004 |
|
ASV Tönisheide |
10,09 |
3./IV |
14. |
551 |
Kemper Kimberly |
2004 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
10,34 |
4./III |
15. |
550 |
Grürmann Jana |
2004 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
10,56 |
4./II |
800m, WK U10 (W8) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 15:30
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
519 |
Hinz Linnea |
2004 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
3:23,72 |
1./I |
2. |
243 |
Ehring Carolin |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:25,95 |
2./I |
3. |
513 |
Berninger Anna-Lena |
2004 |
|
SV Millingen |
3:26,23 |
3./I |
4. |
242 |
Biskup Lea |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:30,32 |
1./II |
5. |
245 |
Michalke Hannah |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:30,91 |
4./I |
6. |
465 |
Topp Carlotta |
2004 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
3:33,65 |
2./II |
7. |
313 |
Vennes Jana |
2004 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3:34,22 |
3./II |
8. |
636 |
Schröder Kira |
2004 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
3:36,32 |
4./II |
9. |
244 |
Lorenz Mailin |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:39,59 |
5./II |
10. |
311 |
Kersting Sara |
2004 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3:43,90 |
6./II |
11. |
512 |
Meyer Jenna |
2004 |
|
SV Millingen |
3:45,03 |
7./II |
12. |
378 |
Rennar Luisa |
2005 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3:46,92 |
8./II |
13. |
322 |
Rehmann Sophie |
2004 |
|
ASV Tönisheide |
3:46,94 |
9./II |
14. |
598 |
Wichmann Tanja |
2004 |
|
TSV Fichte Hagen |
3:54,13 |
5./I |
15. |
550 |
Grürmann Jana |
2004 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
4:02,23 |
6./I |
16. |
551 |
Kemper Kimberly |
2004 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
4:07,52 |
7./I |
Weitsprung, WK U10 (W8) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:30
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
513 |
Berninger Anna-Lena |
2004 |
|
SV Millingen |
3,14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
519 |
Hinz Linnea |
2004 |
|
TuSpo Guxhagen |
3,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
243 |
Ehring Carolin |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
2,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
188 |
van Dinther Camilla |
2004 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
2,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
242 |
Biskup Lea |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
2,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
244 |
Lorenz Mailin |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
2,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
313 |
Vennes Jana |
2004 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
2,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
378 |
Rennar Luisa |
2005 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
2,55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
311 |
Kersting Sara |
2004 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
2,54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
245 |
Michalke Hannah |
2004 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
2,52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
512 |
Meyer Jenna |
2004 |
|
SV Millingen |
2,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
550 |
Grürmann Jana |
2004 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
2,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
598 |
Wichmann Tanja |
2004 |
|
TSV Fichte Hagen |
2,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
465 |
Topp Carlotta |
2004 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
2,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
636 |
Schröder Kira |
2004 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
2,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
551 |
Kemper Kimberly |
2004 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
2,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
322 |
Rehmann Sophie |
2004 |
|
ASV Tönisheide |
2,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m, WK U10 (W9) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
429 |
Koller Johanna |
2003 |
|
LC Borken |
8,43 |
1./I |
2. |
46 |
Stokkingreef Lois |
2003 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
8,49 |
1./III |
3. |
247 |
Fockenberg Sophie |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
8,62 |
2./I |
4. |
214 |
Rasfeld Jana |
2003 |
|
LG Ahlen |
8,85 |
3./I |
5. |
150 |
Plischka Luisa |
2003 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
8,89 |
2./III |
6. |
143 |
Geißler Lisa |
2003 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
9,12 |
4./I |
7. |
216 |
Vandenbrück Leonie |
2003 |
|
LG Ahlen |
9,31 |
1./II |
8. |
228 |
Rajakorpi Sofia |
2003 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
9,33 |
3./III |
9. |
246 |
Brune Enya |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
9,45 |
2./II |
10. |
249 |
Kolbe Maxine |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
9,46 |
3./II |
11. |
215 |
Schepers Pauline |
2003 |
|
LG Ahlen |
9,53 |
4./II |
12. |
47 |
Hoogendorp Karlijn |
2003 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
9,67 |
4./III |
13. |
500 |
Friese Nike |
2003 |
|
VfL Fröndenberg |
9,84 |
5./I |
14. |
248 |
Garus Charlotte |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
9,96 |
5./II |
15. |
466 |
Requardt Liliane |
2003 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
11,04 |
5./III |
800m, WK U10 (W9) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 15:30
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
215 |
Schepers Pauline |
2003 |
|
LG Ahlen |
3:05,31 |
1./II |
2. |
143 |
Geißler Lisa |
2003 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3:11,18 |
1./I |
3. |
652 |
Vogt Pia |
2003 |
GBR |
LGO/PTSV Dortmund |
3:13,12 |
2./II |
4. |
638 |
Krämer Tessa |
2003 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
3:20,67 |
2./I |
5. |
572 |
Schepp Josefa |
2003 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
3:24,04 |
3./II |
6. |
214 |
Rasfeld Jana |
2003 |
|
LG Ahlen |
3:26,19 |
4./II |
7. |
216 |
Vandenbrück Leonie |
2003 |
|
LG Ahlen |
3:29,07 |
3./I |
8. |
249 |
Kolbe Maxine |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:31,34 |
4./I |
9. |
247 |
Fockenberg Sophie |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:31,70 |
5./I |
10. |
248 |
Garus Charlotte |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:33,28 |
6./I |
11. |
500 |
Friese Nike |
2003 |
|
VfL Fröndenberg |
3:35,35 |
7./I |
12. |
46 |
Stokkingreef Lois |
2003 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3:35,53 |
5./II |
13. |
464 |
Dolezych Filine |
2003 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
3:40,34 |
6./II |
14. |
460 |
Lehmann Franka |
2003 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
3:42,30 |
8./I |
15. |
47 |
Hoogendorp Karlijn |
2003 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3:49,41 |
7./II |
16. |
246 |
Brune Enya |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
4:19,99 |
8./II |
Weitsprung, WK U10 (W9) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:30
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
429 |
Koller Johanna |
2003 |
|
LC Borken |
3,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
46 |
Stokkingreef Lois |
2003 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
247 |
Fockenberg Sophie |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
214 |
Rasfeld Jana |
2003 |
|
LG Ahlen |
3,11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
215 |
Schepers Pauline |
2003 |
|
LG Ahlen |
3,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
572 |
Schepp Josefa |
2003 |
|
TSG Dülmen |
3,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
143 |
Geißler Lisa |
2003 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
47 |
Hoogendorp Karlijn |
2003 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
638 |
Krämer Tessa |
2003 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
2,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
248 |
Garus Charlotte |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
2,78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
500 |
Friese Nike |
2003 |
|
VfL Fröndenberg |
2,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
216 |
Vandenbrück Leonie |
2003 |
|
LG Ahlen |
2,72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
228 |
Rajakorpi Sofia |
2003 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
2,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
249 |
Kolbe Maxine |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
2,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
464 |
Dolezych Filine |
2003 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
2,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
246 |
Brune Enya |
2003 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
2,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
466 |
Requardt Liliane |
2003 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
1,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m, WK U12 (W10) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:40
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
209 |
Horsthemke Lilli |
2002 |
|
LG Ahlen |
7,82 |
1./I |
2. |
540 |
Hölz Maren |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
7,88 |
2./I |
3. |
5 |
Hagen Melina |
2002 |
|
TuS Haren |
8,09 |
1./II |
4. |
430 |
Eming Kerstin |
2002 |
|
LC Borken |
8,15 |
2./II |
5. |
376 |
Pichler Lynn |
2002 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
8,18 |
3./I |
6. |
508 |
Kempken Hannah |
2002 |
|
SV Millingen |
8,21 |
1./V |
7. |
542 |
Oelgeklaus Leonie |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
8,25 |
4./I |
8. |
483 |
Kluwe Lara-Sophie |
2002 |
|
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
8,35 |
1./VI |
9. |
254 |
Beckfeld Marjolie |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
8,40 |
5./I |
10. |
486 |
Carl Hannah |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
8,48 |
2./V |
11. |
314 |
Vennes Gina |
2002 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
8,55 |
3./II |
12. |
207 |
Giese Laura |
2002 |
|
TV Roetgen |
8,56 |
1./IV |
13. |
151 |
Frie Emily |
2002 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
8,57 |
6./I |
14. |
543 |
Henning Akira |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
8,61 |
4./II |
15. |
256 |
Vienken Saskia |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
8,67 |
5./II |
16. |
510 |
Kersken Tarah |
2002 |
|
SV Millingen |
8,70 |
2./VI |
16. |
645 |
Köster Friederike |
2002 |
D |
TSV Hagen 1860 |
8,70 |
2./IV |
18. |
255 |
Tkaczik Hannah |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
8,73 |
1./III |
19. |
487 |
Wiemers Hannah |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
8,77 |
3./VI |
19. |
482 |
Mikus Maria |
2002 |
|
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
8,77 |
3./IV |
21. |
511 |
Bickelmann Nele |
2002 |
|
SV Millingen |
8,78 |
4./IV |
22. |
304 |
Fischer Sarina |
2002 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
8,79 |
2./III |
23. |
576 |
Telger Fenja |
2002 |
|
LG Rosendahl |
8,93 |
3./III |
24. |
544 |
Eickenhorst Carla |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
8,96 |
4./III |
25. |
229 |
Rutsch Anastasia |
2002 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
8,98 |
4./VI |
26. |
305 |
Wiethaup Lilly |
2002 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
9,02 |
5./III |
27. |
501 |
Loos Leonie |
2002 |
|
VfL Fröndenberg |
9,06 |
6./III |
28. |
562 |
Eilert Eva |
2002 |
|
ASV Tönisheide |
9,09 |
5./VI |
29. |
541 |
Meseke Indira |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
9,22 |
5./IV |
30. |
43 |
Koeling Fleur |
2002 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
9,25 |
3./V |
31. |
323 |
Schneider Carolina |
2002 |
|
ASV Tönisheide |
9,34 |
4./V |
32. |
639 |
Peters Daria |
2002 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
9,71 |
5./V |
33. |
76 |
Wyke-Ulliot Megan |
2002 |
GBR |
Leeds |
9,77 |
6./V |
34. |
488 |
Martin Alina |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
9,84 |
6./IV |
35. |
308 |
Lindfeld Sarah |
2002 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
10,11 |
6./VI |
800m, WK U12 (W10) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 15:55
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
402 |
Konya Eniko |
2002 |
HUN |
Budapest |
2:55,47 |
1./I |
2. |
483 |
Kluwe Lara-Sophie |
2002 |
|
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
2:56,50 |
2./I |
3. |
304 |
Fischer Sarina |
2002 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
2:59,72 |
1./II |
4. |
151 |
Frie Emily |
2002 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
2:59,96 |
3./I |
5. |
5 |
Hagen Melina |
2002 |
|
TuS Haren |
3:06,05 |
4./I |
6. |
314 |
Vennes Gina |
2002 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3:10,10 |
2./II |
7. |
254 |
Beckfeld Marjolie |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:11,21 |
5./I |
8. |
376 |
Pichler Lynn |
2002 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3:11,37 |
3./II |
9. |
645 |
Köster Friederike |
2002 |
D |
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3:13,23 |
1./III |
10. |
305 |
Wiethaup Lilly |
2002 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3:13,70 |
6./I |
11. |
486 |
Carl Hannah |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3:14,28 |
7./I |
12. |
76 |
Wyke-Ulliot Megan |
2002 |
GBR |
Leeds |
3:15,53 |
4./II |
13. |
501 |
Loos Leonie |
2002 |
|
VfL Fröndenberg |
3:15,68 |
8./I |
14. |
256 |
Vienken Saskia |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:20,62 |
5./II |
15. |
482 |
Mikus Maria |
2002 |
|
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
3:23,01 |
2./III |
16. |
576 |
Telger Fenja |
2002 |
|
LG Rosendahl |
3:23,70 |
9./I |
17. |
43 |
Koeling Fleur |
2002 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
3:28,76 |
3./III |
18. |
487 |
Wiemers Hannah |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3:29,82 |
6./II |
19. |
255 |
Tkaczik Hannah |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:32,47 |
4./III |
20. |
488 |
Martin Alina |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3:34,79 |
5./III |
21. |
323 |
Schneider Carolina |
2002 |
|
ASV Tönisheide |
3:50,96 |
6./III |
22. |
562 |
Eilert Eva |
2002 |
|
ASV Tönisheide |
3:58,00 |
7./II |
Hochsprung, WK U12 (W10) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
0,90 |
0,95 |
1,00 |
1,05 |
1,10 |
1,15 |
|
|
1. |
209 |
Horsthemke Lilli |
2002 |
|
LG Ahlen |
1,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
207 |
Giese Laura |
2002 |
|
TV Roetgen |
1,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
540 |
Hölz Maren |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
0,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
543 |
Henning Akira |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
0,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
542 |
Oelgeklaus Leonie |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
0,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
544 |
Eickenhorst Carla |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
0,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
541 |
Meseke Indira |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
0,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
43 |
Koeling Fleur |
2002 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
0,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung, WK U12 (W10) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:30
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
430 |
Eming Kerstin |
2002 |
|
LC Borken |
4,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
209 |
Horsthemke Lilli |
2002 |
|
LG Ahlen |
4,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
402 |
Konya Eniko |
2002 |
HUN |
Budapest |
4,06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
376 |
Pichler Lynn |
2002 |
|
TuS Velen 1925 |
3,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
5 |
Hagen Melina |
2002 |
|
TuS Haren |
3,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
254 |
Beckfeld Marjolie |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3,76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
540 |
Hölz Maren |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3,71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
508 |
Kempken Hannah |
2002 |
|
SV Millingen |
3,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
482 |
Mikus Maria |
2002 |
|
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
3,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
314 |
Vennes Gina |
2002 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3,45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
542 |
Oelgeklaus Leonie |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
207 |
Giese Laura |
2002 |
|
TV Roetgen |
3,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
483 |
Kluwe Lara-Sophie |
2002 |
|
TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
3,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
544 |
Eickenhorst Carla |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3,29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
645 |
Köster Friederike |
2002 |
D |
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
255 |
Tkaczik Hannah |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
305 |
Wiethaup Lilly |
2002 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3,17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
256 |
Vienken Saskia |
2002 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
543 |
Henning Akira |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
486 |
Carl Hannah |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
510 |
Kersken Tarah |
2002 |
|
SV Millingen |
3,08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
229 |
Rutsch Anastasia |
2002 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
3,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
576 |
Telger Fenja |
2002 |
|
LG Rosendahl |
3,04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
304 |
Fischer Sarina |
2002 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
487 |
Wiemers Hannah |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
2,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
150 |
Plischka Luisa |
2003 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
2,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
511 |
Bickelmann Nele |
2002 |
|
SV Millingen |
2,91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
501 |
Loos Leonie |
2002 |
|
VfL Fröndenberg |
2,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
43 |
Koeling Fleur |
2002 |
NL |
GVAC - Veldhoven |
2,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
541 |
Meseke Indira |
2002 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
2,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
308 |
Lindfeld Sarah |
2002 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
2,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
488 |
Martin Alina |
2002 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
2,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
230 |
Dunker Nathalie |
2002 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
2,59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
562 |
Eilert Eva |
2002 |
|
ASV Tönisheide |
2,41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
323 |
Schneider Carolina |
2002 |
|
ASV Tönisheide |
2,37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50m, WK U12 (W11) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:40
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
398 |
Kulcsar Panka |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
7,49 |
1./I |
2. |
611 |
Karajkov Andrea |
2001 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
7,79 |
2./I |
3. |
403 |
Balogh Daniella |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
7,92 |
1./III |
4. |
491 |
Kowald Lisa |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
7,94 |
1./II |
5. |
257 |
Brune Lavinia |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
7,96 |
3./I |
6. |
6 |
Albers Sophia |
2001 |
|
TuS Haren |
7,99 |
2./II |
7. |
74 |
Van der Linden Fleur |
2001 |
NL |
DAK-Drunen |
8,07 |
4./I |
8. |
123 |
Vedder Amelie |
2001 |
|
SV Germania Twist |
8,08 |
1./VII |
9. |
259 |
Lüger Hanna |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
8,10 |
3./II |
10. |
234 |
Schönlau Carola |
2001 |
|
TSV Viktoria Mülheim |
8,11 |
4./II |
11. |
489 |
Struck Annalena |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
8,13 |
5./II |
12. |
399 |
Molnar Janka |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
8,17 |
1./IV |
13. |
306 |
Richter Sophia |
2001 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
8,19 |
2./III |
14. |
260 |
Metzler Lena |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
8,25 |
3./III |
15. |
404 |
Toth Sara |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
8,27 |
2./IV |
16. |
261 |
Richterich Lea |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
8,28 |
3./IV |
17. |
492 |
Lenzen Sarah |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
8,31 |
1./VI |
18. |
269 |
Grundemar Julia |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
8,32 |
6./II |
19. |
78 |
Tate Emily |
2001 |
GBR |
Leeds |
8,34 |
4./III |
20. |
77 |
Pyman Alex |
2001 |
GBR |
Leeds |
8,36 |
4./IV |
20. |
274 |
Furebring Anna |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
8,36 |
5./III |
22. |
490 |
Gottschalk Romy |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
8,37 |
2./VII |
23. |
152 |
Langner Marie |
2001 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
8,39 |
6./III |
24. |
73 |
Timmer Jasmijn |
2001 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
8,47 |
3./VII |
25. |
561 |
Saure Malin |
2001 |
|
TSV Fichte Hagen |
8,51 |
2./VI |
26. |
153 |
Zengin Irem |
2001 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
8,55 |
5./IV |
27. |
545 |
Heinrich Madeleine |
2001 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
8,58 |
1./V |
28. |
271 |
Berggren Lovisa |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
8,64 |
6./IV |
28. |
258 |
Luggenhölscher Svenja |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
8,64 |
2./V |
30. |
232 |
Wilkens Nele |
2001 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
8,69 |
4./VII |
31. |
477 |
Hütter Nina |
2001 |
|
TV Assenheim |
8,73 |
3./VI |
32. |
185 |
van Selow Chloe |
2001 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
8,81 |
5./I |
33. |
198 |
Berkers Anna |
2001 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
8,82 |
3./V |
34. |
235 |
Wiedemann Jule |
2001 |
|
TSV Viktoria Mülheim |
8,87 |
4./V |
35. |
331 |
Wysocka Aleksandra |
2001 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
9,00 |
5./VII |
36. |
201 |
Dielis Yente |
2001 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
9,14 |
4./VI |
37. |
330 |
Klimek Michaela |
2001 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
9,28 |
5./VI |
38. |
75 |
Barker Rebecca |
2001 |
GBR |
Leeds |
9,44 |
5./V |
800m, WK U12 (W11) - Zeitläufe
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 15:55
Zeitläufe |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
400 |
Marosi Viktoria |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
2:40,12 |
1./I |
2. |
585 |
Wegener Marie |
2001 |
|
MSV Duisburg 02 |
2:46,06 |
1./III |
3. |
123 |
Vedder Amelie |
2001 |
|
SV Germania Twist |
2:48,00 |
2./III |
4. |
399 |
Molnar Janka |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
2:50,48 |
2./I |
5. |
491 |
Kowald Lisa |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
2:52,76 |
3./I |
6. |
461 |
Lehmann Marit |
2001 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
2:54,10 |
1./II |
7. |
404 |
Toth Sara |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
2:55,77 |
2./II |
8. |
235 |
Wiedemann Jule |
2001 |
|
TSV Viktoria Mülheim |
2:58,22 |
4./I |
9. |
152 |
Langner Marie |
2001 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
3:00,22 |
5./I |
10. |
561 |
Saure Malin |
2001 |
|
TSV Fichte Hagen |
3:01,94 |
3./II |
11. |
6 |
Albers Sophia |
2001 |
|
TuS Haren |
3:03,59 |
6./I |
12. |
185 |
van Selow Chloe |
2001 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
3:06,06 |
4./II |
13. |
270 |
Thorsen Elin |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
3:07,10 |
7./I |
14. |
477 |
Hütter Nina |
2001 |
|
TV Assenheim |
3:08,83 |
5./II |
15. |
271 |
Berggren Lovisa |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
3:09,21 |
8./I |
16. |
198 |
Berkers Anna |
2001 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
3:10,06 |
6./II |
17. |
259 |
Lüger Hanna |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:12,41 |
3./III |
18. |
328 |
Sternak Agata |
2001 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
3:12,99 |
4./III |
19. |
260 |
Metzler Lena |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:14,36 |
5./III |
20. |
258 |
Luggenhölscher Svenja |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:14,73 |
7./II |
21. |
575 |
Boom Larissa |
2001 |
|
LG Rosendahl |
3:15,61 |
8./II |
22. |
505 |
Tiemann Henriette |
2001 |
|
TuS Iserlohn |
3:16,92 |
6./III |
23. |
257 |
Brune Lavinia |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3:19,48 |
9./II |
24. |
232 |
Wilkens Nele |
2001 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
3:22,18 |
7./III |
25. |
73 |
Timmer Jasmijn |
2001 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
3:22,83 |
8./III |
26. |
201 |
Dielis Yente |
2001 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
3:24,36 |
9./III |
27. |
310 |
Behning Sara |
2001 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3:25,86 |
10./II |
28. |
463 |
Schmidt Jennifer |
2001 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
3:36,06 |
11./II |
|
74 |
Van der Linden Fleur |
2001 |
NL |
DAK-Drunen |
aufg. |
|
Hochsprung, WK U12 (W11) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 13:00
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
0,90 |
0,95 |
1,00 |
1,05 |
1,10 |
1,15 |
|
|
1. |
401 |
Fodor Nikolett |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
1,39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
492 |
Lenzen Sarah |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
1,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
260 |
Metzler Lena |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
74 |
Van der Linden Fleur |
2001 |
NL |
DAK-Drunen |
1,27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
123 |
Vedder Amelie |
2001 |
|
SV Germania Twist |
1,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
309 |
Kuhle Alina |
2001 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
1,24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
574 |
Riermann Jana |
2001 |
|
LG Rosendahl |
1,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
490 |
Gottschalk Romy |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
1,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
261 |
Richterich Lea |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
1,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
329 |
Kaleta Wiktoria |
2001 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
1,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
235 |
Wiedemann Jule |
2001 |
|
TSV Viktoria Mülheim |
1,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
575 |
Boom Larissa |
2001 |
|
LG Rosendahl |
1,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
561 |
Saure Malin |
2001 |
|
TSV Fichte Hagen |
1,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
73 |
Timmer Jasmijn |
2001 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
1,05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
306 |
Richter Sophia |
2001 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
1,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
258 |
Luggenhölscher Svenja |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
0,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
201 |
Dielis Yente |
2001 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
0,90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung, WK U12 (W11) - Finale
Datum: 18.03.2012 Beginn: 14:30
Finale |
|
Rg. |
StNr. |
Name |
Jg |
Nat. |
Verein |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
1. |
398 |
Kulcsar Panka |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
4,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
260 |
Metzler Lena |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
4,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
611 |
Karajkov Andrea |
2001 |
SER |
Novi Sad |
4,07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
400 |
Marosi Viktoria |
2001 |
HUN |
Budapest |
3,98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
270 |
Thorsen Elin |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
3,95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
74 |
Van der Linden Fleur |
2001 |
NL |
DAK-Drunen |
3,94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
6 |
Albers Sophia |
2001 |
|
TuS Haren |
3,83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
123 |
Vedder Amelie |
2001 |
|
SV Germania Twist |
3,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
273 |
Sjöström Johanna |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
3,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
258 |
Luggenhölscher Svenja |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
491 |
Kowald Lisa |
2001 |
|
TSV Hagen 1860 |
3,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
259 |
Lüger Hanna |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
274 |
Furebring Anna |
2001 |
SWE |
IFK Lund |
3,63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
306 |
Richter Sophia |
2001 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
261 |
Richterich Lea |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
257 |
Brune Lavinia |
2001 |
|
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop |
3,53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
326 |
Bugla Emilia |
2001 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
3,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
309 |
Kuhle Alina |
2001 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3,43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
73 |
Timmer Jasmijn |
2001 |
NL |
Climax Ede |
3,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
153 |
Zengin Irem |
2001 |
|
TV Wanne 1885 |
3,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
505 |
Tiemann Henriette |
2001 |
|
TuS Iserlohn |
3,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
561 |
Saure Malin |
2001 |
|
TSV Fichte Hagen |
3,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
575 |
Boom Larissa |
2001 |
|
LG Rosendahl |
3,36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
545 |
Heinrich Madeleine |
2001 |
|
SG Eintracht Ergste |
3,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
231 |
Suttorp Anna Lena |
2001 |
|
LGO/TSC Eintracht |
3,28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
77 |
Pyman Alex |
2001 |
GBR |
Leeds |
3,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
310 |
Behning Sara |
2001 |
|
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen |
3,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
198 |
Berkers Anna |
2001 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
3,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
574 |
Riermann Jana |
2001 |
|
LG Rosendahl |
3,17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
463 |
Schmidt Jennifer |
2001 |
|
TSV 1863 Herdecke |
3,03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
185 |
van Selow Chloe |
2001 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
2,92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
327 |
Kruszewska Patrycja |
2001 |
POL |
Rydultowy |
2,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
201 |
Dielis Yente |
2001 |
NL |
LGD Deurne |
2,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
78 |
Tate Emily |
2001 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2,77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
75 |
Barker Rebecca |
2001 |
GBR |
Leeds |
2,62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für FLVW-Kreis Dortmund |
www.seltec.at |